16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2002

Pl. Participants Temps
1 WIESIAK Mariusz 04:17:23
2 LAGUTIN Sergey 04:17:25
3 OKRUCZNSKI Daniel 22
4 BONDARI Dmitri 02:38:00
5 TIMOCHINE Mihkail m.t.
6 RIBLON Christophe 03:40:00
7 ROY Jeremy m.t.
8 SCHLECK Franck m.t.
9 MENDOLARO Antonino m.t.
10 ROUSSEAU Nicolas 03:47:00
11 LEMOINE Cyril m.t.
12 RETSECK Jonathan m.t.
13 GUICHARD Ludovic m.t.
14 CARLIER Charly m.t.
15 CHEVAU Sébastien m.t.
16 DRUJON Mathieu m.t.
17 LUCILLY Stéphane m.t.
18 COYOT Arnaud m.t.
19 NORCE François m.t.
20 CLAUDE Mathieu m.t.
21 DEPREE Aaike m.t.
22 HUTIN Emmanuel m.t.
23 MARCUZ Julien m.t.
24 ARDOUIN Samuel m.t.
25 TURCHETTI Giovanni m.t.
26 PERCHE Antoine m.t.
27 LEBEDEV Andri m.t.
28 BONNATRE Olivier m.t.
29 MC CARTY Patrick m.t.
30 COUSINIE Jonathan m.t.
31 DERUYTER Cédric m.t.
32 VALENTIN Tristan m.t.
33 BIALOWIEZEC Jaroslaw m.t.
34 SCANLON Mark m.t.
35 BARRAIS Jean-françois 03:53:00
36 GALTIE Alexandre 03:54:00
37 MENESSON Olivier m.t.
38 LEMOINE Joseph 07:24:00
39 PARMONOV Roman 09:31:00
40 GUIBOREL Julien m.t.
41 MAQUAIRE Jonathan m.t.
42 BARBIER Nicolas m.t.
43 CHEVREUX Jean-marc 09:36:00
44 COLAS Tom m.t.
45 LETELLIER Mathieu m.t.
46 REINHART Timmy m.t.
47 PENALEK Lubos m.t.
48 LATOMME Kenny 10:23:00
49 LE CALVE Aymeric m.t.
50 SCHICK Julien 11:55:00

Abandons

Participants
GRYSHCHENKO Ruslan
INIOUKHIN Vassili
PONOMAREV Konstantin
MIKHEEV Mikhail
FITZGERALD Mark
HYGELUND John
MAGNELL Sterling
RACAULT Cénéric
CORMIER Olivier
BESCHON Jérome
GANDAIS Fabrice
MILON David
THIBAULT Jordane
CHAVANEL Sebastien
DEMANDRILLE Cédric
DEVLENNE Raphael
FRAISSIGNES Fabien
LIVOURY Julien
BRANCHE Pierre-maxime
CHAMPEIX Cedric
CHARREL Guillaume
MAUFROY Julien
MONIER Damien
GEMINIANI Frederic
THOMAS Sebastien
DAENINCK Benoit
TARENNE Nicolas
MORIER Jérome
BRENNER Eric
DA SILVA José
FONTAINE Nicolas
RAUDSEPP Tarmo
TORRES Samuel
FOURNIER Freddy
MALTET Aurélien
LESPINASSE Andy
MINARD Sébastien
PARIS Mathieu
HERBAUT Vincent
BEPPU Fumiyuki
BAATOUT Riadh
FAYARD Frédéric
VAN MOER Wim
ZYCH Daniel
DYBEL Wojclech
BENTKOWSKI Pawez