16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2008

Pl. Participants Temps
1 KONDRUT Vitaly 4:28:52
2 CHUCHULIN* Roman 4:28:52
3 MARYCZ* Jaroslaw 4:31:22
4 PARDINI Olivier 4:31:29
5 PORSEV* Alexander 4:31:29
6 KRIVTSOV Dmytro 4:31:29
7 HOBERG* Morten 4:31:29
8 KOSTYUK Denys 4:31:29
9 FOUCHER Sébastien 4:31:29
10 SAMOKHVALOV* Dmitri 4:31:29
11 ERNESTOVSKIS* Daniels 4:31:29
12 CLAIN Médéric 4:31:29
13 AGARKOV* Yuriy 4:31:29
14 GULDHAMMER* Thomas 4:31:29
15 TRONBORG Michael 4:31:29
16 FONDARD Romain 4:31:29
17 JEBJERG Kasper 4:31:29
18 SAMOKHVALOV* Anton 4:31:29
19 RACAULT Cénéric 4:31:29
20 KUDASHEV Denis 4:31:29
21 BERNAUDEAU* Mathieu 4:31:29
22 LAUENER* Alain 4:31:29
23 GAULT* Benjamin 4:31:29
24 HEYMANS Cyrille 4:31:29
25 ARGUELYES* Arkimedes 4:31:29
26 IVANOV* Vladimir 4:31:29
27 ROHNER* Lukas 4:31:29
28 LEBEDEV Andri 4:31:29
29 URAIN* Benat 4:31:29
30 SINNER* Christophe 4:31:29
31 BARBEY Jérome 4:31:29
32 NAULEAU* Bryan 4:31:29
33 AUSTA Caspar 4:31:29
34 ZINGLE* Romain 4:31:29
35 YUGOV* Anatoly 4:31:29
36 ARANZABAL* Unai 4:31:29
37 ENO JOERGENSEN* Ricky 4:31:29
38 DEN HERTOG Reijer 4:31:29
39 SOLOMENNIKOV* Andrey 4:31:29
40 BONNET Samuel 4:31:29
41 OREDSSON Thomas 4:31:29
42 FODER Daniel 4:31:29
43 MUSTONEN Andrei 4:31:29
44 ZABALETA Garikoitz 4:31:29
45 REIHS Michael 4:31:29
46 NIKOLAEV* Evgeny 4:31:29
47 DAN Craven 4:31:29
48 PIVA* David 4:31:29
49 FORNER Eddy 4:31:29
50 TOPCHANYUK* Artem 4:31:29
51 KETOEV Yan 4:31:29
52 GASTAUER* Ben 4:31:29
53 PROUS Pritt 4:31:29
54 JORGENSEN René 4:31:29
55 RACAULT* Ronan 4:31:40
56 JARRY* Alexis 4:31:40
57 POOS Christan 4:31:40
58 HENIG* Andreas 4:31:42
59 OVECHKIN* Artem 4:31:42
60 MORTENSEN Martin 4:31:42
61 BOURGEOIS Guillaume 4:31:42
62 BLANK Hannes 4:31:42
63 ZEN Jean 4:31:42
64 CHERRUAULT* Romain 4:31:42
65 ARTOLA Ugaitz 4:31:42
66 SHEYDYK Oleksandr 4:31:42
67 HONSTEIN Timo 4:31:42
68 TELLIER* Luc 4:31:42
69 DRANCOURT Pierre 4:31:46
70 STARODUBTSEV* Stanislav 4:31:46
71 MELEHS Olegs 4:31:46
72 ALMBLAD Jan 4:31:48
73 VERMEULEN Franck 4:31:51
74 KRITSKIY* Timofey 4:31:55
75 KOLLERUP Jacob 4:32:13
76 JUSTESEN Benjamin 4:32:13
77 ANDREA Erik 4:32:16
78 OCAMPOS* Aitor 4:32:19
79 LEONOVICH Igor 4:32:43
80 BUTTERFIELD Tyler 4:32:43
81 WADECKI Adam 4:32:46
82 CZAJKOSWSKI* Konrad 4:32:46
83 MAILLET* Josselin 4:32:46
84 RABOUY* Miguel 4:32:46
85 VANGENECHTEN* Jonas 4:32:58
86 REY Fabien 4:32:58
87 NILSSON Hakan 4:33:34
88 CAPDEPUY* Nicolas 4:33:56
89 JOEAAR* Gert 4:34:16
90 SEAD* Mujacevic 4:34:16
91 KIRSCH* Carlo 4:34:24
92 VAN AGTMAAL Peter 4:34:24