16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2010

Pl. Participants Temps
1 GUYOT Yann 4:13:01
2 BALDO Nicolas 4:13:01
3 SAMOKHVALOV Dmitry 4:13:02
4 MORITZ* Yann 4:13:31
5 CLAIN Mederic 4:13:31
6 MACE Thibaut 4:13:31
7 REIHS Michael 4:13:31
8 PENVEN* Clement 4:13:31
9 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain 4:13:31
10 RODRIGUEZ Vitor 4:13:31
11 FRISH Andreas 4:13:34
12 LABORIE Christophe 4:14:09
13 KWIATKOWSKI* Michal 4:14:09
14 DEMARE* Arnaud 4:14:09
15 GUILLEMOIS* Romain 4:14:09
16 LIGTHART* Pim 4:14:09
17 DEVILLERS Gilles 4:14:09
18 BRENTERCH Erwan 4:14:09
19 SCHULTING Peter 4:14:09
20 SAMOKHVALOV Anton 4:14:09
21 KUSZTOR Peter 4:14:09
22 WELTER* Thomas 4:14:09
23 BARLE Florent 4:14:09
24 TURGIS Jimmy 4:14:13
25 WETTERHALL Alexander 4:14:13
26 CHEVAL Sylvain 4:14:17
27 VAN MELSEN Kevin 4:14:17
28 ABAKOUMOV Igor 4:14:17
29 *KUZMENKO Alexey 4:14:17
30 LEBARS* Enric 4:14:17
31 JORGENSEN Rene 4:14:17
32 BENOIT Andre 4:14:17
33 BERING Jakob 4:14:20
34 RETSCHKE Robert 4:14:20
35 VAN WINDEN* Stefan 4:14:20
36 BRANAA Damien 4:14:20
37 FONSECA* Armindo 4:14:20
38 PENA IZA Aketza 4:14:20
39 FERNANDEZ* Higinio 4:14:20
40 MEYER* Mads 4:14:20
41 HERBRETEAU Loïc 4:14:20
42 ANDERSON Jack 4:14:25
43 TEYCHENNE* Mathieu 4:14:25
44 LE BELLEC* Gael 4:14:25
45 BERNATONIS Marius 4:14:25
46 SALZINGER Florian 4:14:25
47 *BEREZKIN Denis 4:14:25
48 DE LA CRUZ MELGARRJO* David 4:14:25
49 DAUGA* Vincent 4:14:25
50 PATANCHON Fabien 4:14:25
51 GMELICH MEIJLING* Jarno 4:14:25
52 SANCHEZ Fabien 4:14:25
53 JEANNES Matthieu 4:14:25
54 *NOVOSELOV Gleb 4:14:25
55 KOMORI* Ryohei 4:14:25
56 GOOS* Marc 4:14:25
57 DEGAND Thomas 4:14:25
58 DAMUSEAU* Thomas 4:14:25
59 MORA ORTIZ Arturo 4:14:25
60 RENAULT* Maxime 4:14:32
61 LUBAT* Nicolas 4:14:35
62 CROSBIE Nicolas 4:14:35
63 POUX Paul 4:14:35
64 SCHMIDT* Fabien 4:14:35
65 LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo 4:14:35
66 LE HYARIC Steven 4:14:35
67 SIMON Mathieu 4:14:35
68 LE GAC Laurent 4:14:35
69 DELALOT* Romain 4:14:40
70 DAVID* Nicolas 4:14:40
71 NILSSON Hakan 4:14:40
72 BALBUENA Jonathan 4:14:46
73 BADOC* Remi 4:14:46
74 MALLEGOL* Florent 4:14:46
75 DASSONVILLE* Flavien 4:15:16
76 DE BEER Pim 4:15:39
77 HACECKY Vojtech 4:15:51
78 SZKOLNIK Michael 4:16:10
79 SORENSEN* Jimmi 4:16:20
80 HOVMAND* Emil 4:16:20
81 VILLAVICENCIO* David 4:16:20
82 RELOU Tom 4:16:20
83 BUDARAGIN Alexander 4:16:20
84 CAPDEPUY* Nicolas 4:16:20
85 SHEYDYK Oleksandr 4:16:20
86 *KATYRIN Roman 4:16:20
87 GOUJON* Adrien 4:16:20
88 COLLAERS Cedric 4:16:20
89 BURTON Jeremy 4:16:20
90 CORNU* Jeremy 4:16:20
91 LE GALL Loic 4:16:20
92 LEBRUN Charles henri 4:16:20
93 ISERABLE* Michael 4:16:20
94 SCHNEIDER Nico 4:16:20
95 SCHERZINGER Franck 4:16:20
96 DROUET Cedric 4:16:20
97 JEANNES* Thibault 4:16:20
98 LANCON François 4:16:20
99 LOUYEST* Edouard 4:16:20
100 KNUDSEN Morten 4:16:20
101 GULDHAMMER Thomas 4:16:20
102 AZAM* Antonin 4:16:20
103 SIDANER Fabien 4:16:20
104 DESRIAC Gael 4:16:20
105 MAILLET* Jocelin 4:16:20
106 BARRE Cedric 4:16:20
107 ORTIZ Jeremy 4:16:20
108 BARBAS* Yoann 4:16:20
109 MONNIER Gerald 4:16:20
110 RYBIN Volodymyr 4:16:20
111 SOUTON* Jeremie 4:16:20
112 FOUCHER Sebastien 4:17:14
113 LAMIRAUD François 4:17:18
114 LAMOISSON* Morgan 4:17:18
115 SARREBOUBEE Remi 4:17:28
116 DAVID* Kevin 4:17:28
117 ZUBOV* Matvey 4:17:28
118 CONHEN Stefan 4:17:28
119 CARDINEAU Frederic 4:17:28
120 AGARKOV Yuriy 4:17:56
121 SIMON* Gwenael 4:17:56
122 HARBONNIER Sebastien 4:18:45
123 *MOKROV Dmitry 4:18:52
124 VANGENECHTEN Jonas 4:18:52
125 FRANCILLETTE* Kevin 4:21:06
126 FLAHAUT Denis 4:21:37
127 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy 4:21:37