16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2011

Pl. Participants Temps
1 VEILLEUX David 04:14:20
2 DELAPLACE Anthony 04:14:20
3 CHAVANEL Sebastien 04:14:15
4 MARTIAS Rony 04:14:15
5 FOUCHER Sebastien 04:14:15
6 LAMOISSON Morgan 04:14:15
7 HUREL Tony 04:14:15
8 JAKIN Alo 04:14:15
9 BLANQUEFORT Sylvian 04:14:15
10 MATHEOU Romain 04:14:15
11 MATROSOV Alexander 04:14:15
12 FOLIFOROV Alexander 04:14:15
13 COLLAERS Cédric 04:14:15
14 CORDEEL Sander 04:14:15
15 FUMEAUX Jonathan 04:14:15
16 DRON Boris 04:14:15
17 BRANAA Damien 04:14:15
18 CLAUDE Mathieu 04:14:15
19 FRAISSIGNES Fabien 04:14:15
20 DAMIENS Bastien 04:14:15
21 ZANGERLE Joel 04:14:15
22 REY  Fabien 04:14:15
23 KVIST Thomas 04:14:15
24 BERNAUDEAU Mathieu 04:14:15
25 FRAISSE Matthias 04:14:15
26 MAURELET Flavien 04:14:15
27 SURAY Gil 04:14:15
28 SERRY Florent 04:14:15
29 LANG Pirmin 04:14:15
30 TRONBORG Michael 04:14:15
31 VERMEER Tom 04:14:15
32 RIGOULAY Johann 04:14:15
33 MARION Frederic 04:14:15
34 GOUJON Abrien 04:14:15
35 MAHE Clement 04:14:15
36 LINDE Kasper 04:14:15
37 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos 04:14:15
38 CORNU Jeremy 04:14:15
39 REZA Kevin 04:14:15
40 SIDANER Fabien 04:14:15
41 RANGEE Frederic 04:14:15
42 LE FLOCH Guillaume 04:14:15
43 PACHER Quentin 04:14:15
44 BALDO Nicolas 04:14:15
45 JEGOU Julien 04:14:15
46 ROGER Maxime 04:14:15
47 GENTHON Jonathan 04:14:15
48 BARTEAU Gregory 04:14:15
49 QUERANNE Nicolas 04:14:15
50 THOME Kevin 04:14:15
51 SZKOLNIK Mickael 04:14:15
52 GRAUJORDA Oscar 04:14:15
53 QUEIROZ Mickael 04:14:15
54 JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben 04:14:15
55 THOMINET Camille 04:14:15
56 LESSCHAEVE Rudy 04:14:15
57 SALZINGER Florian 04:14:15
58 DENONFOUX  Laurent 04:14:15
59 PAILLOT Yoann 04:14:15
60 MAUGE Corentin 04:14:15
61 BELDA GARCIA David 04:14:15
62 POOS Christian 04:14:15
63 JOLY Sebastien 04:14:15
64 POUX Paul 04:14:15
65 DAVID Nicolas 04:14:15
66 DAMIENS Mickael 04:14:15
67 ANTZ Jean edouard 04:14:15
68 JUUL Christopher 04:14:15
69 BELOV Alexey 04:14:15
70 LAFFILLE Ludwig 04:14:15
71 SULIMOV Alexander 04:14:15
72 PIVOIS Yann 04:14:15
73 LUBAT Nicolas 04:14:15
74 ANTON MARIN Manuel 04:14:15
75 NAERT Benoit 04:14:15
76 LAFITTE Remi 04:14:15
77 MORITZ Yann 04:14:15
78 HUCHE Thibault 04:14:15
79 PENVEN Clement 04:14:15
80 MALLEGOL Florent 04:14:15
81 GUEZENNEC Vincent 04:14:15
82 TULIK Angelo 04:13:56
83 MIHAYLOV Nicolay 04:13:44
84 VIGNES  Anthony 04:13:42
85 DESRIAC Gael 04:13:36
86 ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual 04:12:28
87 LEFUSTEC Damien 04:12:14
88 LANCON Francois 04:12:14
89 BERNATONIS Marius 04:12:14
90 ROSCH David 04:12:14
91 ROMAN Martial 04:12:14
92 KERN Christophe 04:12:12
93 NAULEAU Bryan 04:11:49
94 MASBONET Luis 04:11:49
95 GUCWA Zbigniuew 04:11:49
96 DEFRETIN Alexandre 04:11:49
97 PAIANI  Jean-loup  04:11:49
98 BRUREVAL  Francois 04:11:49
99 KAUPAS Gendiminas 04:11:49
100 DULOT Nicolas 04:11:49
101 JOOEART Gert 04:11:49
102 PUUSEPP  Martin 04:11:49
103 PEREZ Anthony 04:11:49
104 FRANCOIS Jurgen 04:11:32
105 VANGHEEL Timoty 04:09:12
106 WITINCK Niels 04:09:12
107 HAYNES Hanish 04:09:12
108 TAILLEFER Florian 04:09:12
109 BERLING Michael 04:09:12
110 DESNIOU Mathieu 04:07:24
111 THILL Tom 04:07:24
112 DAUGA Vincent 04:07:24
113 CAPDEPUY Nicolas 04:07:24
114 BRENTERCH Erwan 04:07:24
115 FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien 04:07:24
116 GAOUA Cedric 04:07:24
117 POMMIER Lilian 04:07:24
118 FOISNET Julien 04:07:24
119 AVRIL Anthony 04:07:24
120 KNUDSEN  Morten  04:07:24
121 GERBAUD Guillaume 04:07:24
122 FODER  Daniel 04:07:24
123 SCHICK Julien 04:07:24
124 PIQUET Alban 04:07:24
125 CARESMEL Alexis 04:07:24
126 LE HYARIC Steven 04:07:24
127 ZUBOV Matvey 04:07:24
128 TALUSHEV Vladislav 04:07:24
129 STAELEN Marc 04:07:24
130 LEBRETON Romain 04:07:24
131 GAUTARD David 04:07:24
132 ISEABLE Michael 04:07:24
133 BETUIGSUIRE Jauffrey 04:07:16
134 DUGUENET Stéphane 04:07:16

Abandons

Participants
BESSY Cyril
LABORIE Christophe
ANCIAUX Maxime
GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego
FOBERT Victor
LEBRETON Meven
SCHULJ Philip
VAN BELELAERE Tom