16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2015

Pl. Participants Temps
1 MANZIN Lorenzo 4h34'09"
2 VENTURINI Clément 4h34'09"
3 DIETEREN Jan 4h34'09"
4 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 4h34'09"
5 GIRAUD Benjamin 4h34'09"
6 DUMOULIN Samuel 4h34'09"
7 BARBIER Rudy 4h34'09"
8 RIESEBEEK Oscar 4h34'09"
9 BLAIN Alexandre 4h34'09"
10 MALDONADO Anthony 4h34'09"
11 EL FARES Julien 4h34'09"
12 PACHER Quentin 4h34'09"
13 RENAULT Maxime 4h34'09"
14 HIVERT Jonathan 4h34'09"
15 BOUDAT Thomas 4h34'09"
16 ANTOMARCHI Julien 4h34'13"
17 EVRARD Laurent 4h34'13"
18 HUREL Tony 4h34'13"
19 FEDRIGO Pierrick 4h34'13"
20 GERARD Arnaud 4h34'13"
21 TOMIO Giacomo 4h34'13"
22 ELISSONDE Kenny 4h34'13"
23 CHETOUT Loïc 4h34'16"
24 MOUREY Francis 4h34'24"
25 COURTEILLE Arnaud 4h34'24"
26 SAINT MARTIN Clement 4h34'24"
27 BRAUN Julian 4h34'58"
28 PESTIAUX Loic 4h35'12"
29 HABEAUX Gregory 4h35'12"
30 PAILLOT Yoann 4h35'12"
31 PAGE Dylan 4h35'12"
32 GONZALEZ Adrian 4h35'12"
33 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz 4h35'12"
34 BAGDONAS Gediminas 4h35'25"
35 BODIOT Alexis 4h35'25"
36 HATZ Christopher 4h35'25"
37 COENEN Johan 4h35'25"
38 BIHEL César 4h35'25"
39 DUVAL Julien 4h35'25"
40 MENUT David 4h35'25"
41 BRESCIANI Michael 4h35'29"
42 LÖER Lukas 4h35'29"
43 STASSEN Julien 4h35'29"
44 LIZARRALDE Eneko 4h35'29"
45 THIL Tom 4h35'29"
46 ECKMANN Yannick 4h35'29"
47 GMELICH Jarno 4h35'31"
48 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni 4h35'32"
49 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd 4h35'32"
50 KNAUP Tobias 4h35'32"
51 BOTTURA Alessio 4h35'32"
52 CANAL Fabien 4h35'32"
53 SARREAU Marc 4h35'32"
54 KRUL Stef 4h35'32"
55 VACCHER Andrea 4h35'32"
56 PICHOT Alexandre 4h35'35"
57 GESLIN Anthony 4h35'35"
58 LEVEAU Jeremy 4h35'35"
59 TURGOT Sébastien 4h35'35"
60 GUAY Julien 4h35'35"
61 OLESEN Patrick 4h35'35"
62 WERTZ Thomas 4h35'35"
63 BAGÜES Aritz 4h35'37"
64 COQUARD Bryan 4h35'38"
65 RAIBAUD Jimmy 4h35'39"
66 DE WINTER Ludwig 4h35'48"
67 COMBAUD Romain 4h35'48"
68 JARRIER Benoit 4h35'48"
69 VACHON Florian 4h35'48"
70 CHAINEL Steve 4h36'02"
71 LUYCKX Brent 4h36'02"
72 DERUETTE Thomas 4h36'02"
73 LAMOISSON Morgan 4h36'02"
74 JOEAAR Gert 4h36'02"
75 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan 4h36'02"
76 DAMUSEAU Thomas 4h36'36"
77 HAMELINK Jasper 4h36'36"
78 PENVEN Clément 4h36'36"
79 MORICE Julien 4h36'36"
80 LAPORTE Christophe 4h38'09"
81 GAUDIN Damien 4h38'09"
82 BARRENETXEA Ander 4h38'09"
83 WIRTGEN Tom 4h38'38"
84 DIETRICH Silvan 4h38'38"
85 WEINZHEIMER Richard 4h38'38"
86 NOWICKI Kacper 4h38'38"
87 OCANHA Gianluca 4h38'38"
88 DOMBROWSKI Frederik 4h38'38"
89 KAUPAS Gediminas 4h38'38"
90 LEVASSEUR Jordan 4h38'45"
91 DANIEL Maxime 4h38'47"
92 LEVARLET Guillaume 4h38'47"
93 TARRIDE Grégoire 4h38'47"
94 BOUVRY Dieter 4h38'47"
95 DUPONT Timothy 4h41'29"
96 DEMOITIE Antoine 4h41'29"
97 HOLLANDERS Dries 4h42'02"
98 BOUCHER David 4h43'13"

Abandons

Participants
THÉVENOT Guillaume
JAUREGUI Quentin
LATOUR Pierre-roger
RIBLON Christophe
FEILLU Romain
PILLON Romain
DI GREGORIO Rémy
VELTMAN Milan
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon ander
INTZIARTE Unai
STOCKER Manuel
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
JENSEN Kristian haugaard