16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2016

Pl. Participants Temps
1 DUMOULIN Samuel 4h29'32"
2 PARDINI Olivier 4h29'32"
3 DUVAL Julien 4h29'34"
4 DELAGE Mickaël 4h29'38"
5 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 4h29'38"
6 VENTURINI Clément 4h29'38"
7 HOFSTETTER Hugo 4h29'38"
8 BOUDAT Thomas 4h29'38"
9 BARBIER Rudy 4h29'38"
10 MENUT David 4h29'38"
11 PRADES Eduard 4h29'38"
12 DEHAES Kenny 4h29'38"
13 DRUYTS Gerry 4h29'38"
14 ZURITA Francesc 4h29'38"
15 MALDONADO Anthony 4h29'38"
16 CHETOUT Loïc 4h29'38"
17 MADRAZO Angel 4h29'38"
18 VANTOMME Maxime 4h29'38"
19 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4h29'38"
20 TRONET Steven 4h29'38"
21 DUQUE Leonardo 4h29'38"
22 EVRARD Laurent 4h29'38"
23 RUIJGH Rob 4h29'38"
24 COMBAUD Romain 4h29'38"
25 MARTINEZ Yannick 4h29'38"
26 POULHIÈS Stéphane 4h29'38"
27 LASTRA Jonathan 4h29'38"
28 BROCKHOFF Jan 4h29'38"
29 RIESEBEEK Oscar 4h29'38"
30 HAVIK Piotr 4h29'38"
31 BODIOT Alexis 4h29'38"
32 GIRAUD Benjamin 4h29'38"
33 NAPOLITANO Danilo 4h29'38"
34 HABEAUX Grégory 4h29'38"
35 DANIEL Maxime 4h29'38"
36 RENAULT Maxime 4h29'45"
37 ARANBURU Alex 4h29'45"
38 GOUAULT Pierre 4h29'45"
39 JACOBS Pieter 4h29'45"
40 DENZ Nico 4h29'45"
41 LOVASSY Krisztian 4h29'45"
42 SOUSA Sergio 4h29'45"
43 POUILLY Félix 4h29'45"
44 COENEN Dennis 4h29'45"
45 DE MAN Jaap NED
46 OFFREDO Yoann 4h29'45"
47 FREIENSTEIN Raphael 4h29'45"
48 VALLÉE Boris 4h29'45"
49 YSSAAD Yannis 4h29'45"
50 MEISEN Marcel 4h29'45"
51 BERARD Julien 4h29'45"
52 CAM Maxime 4h29'45"
53 LEVEAU Jérémy 4h29'45"
54 REGUERO Gabriel 4h29'45"
55 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP
56 WIRTGEN Tom 4h29'45"
57 PICHOT Alexandre 4h29'45"
58 CHEVALIER Olivier 4h29'45"
59 BACKAERT Frederik 4h29'45"
60 MEURISSE Xandro 4h29'45"
61 JÄGER Patrick 4h29'45"
62 SCHELLING Patrick 4h29'45"
63 BONNAFOND Guillaume 4h29'45"
64 BOUVRY Dieter 4h29'45"
65 GUAY Julien 4h29'45"
66 STENUIT Robin 4h29'45"
67 DEVRIENDT Tom 4h29'45"
68 JARRIER Benoît 4h29'45"
69 EL FARES Julien FRA
70 RAYMACKERS Cédric 4h29'45"
71 GEUENS Alexander 4h29'45"
72 FERRARI Fabricio 4h29'45"
73 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP
74 GUYOT Yann 4h29'45"
75 JANSSENS Jimmy 4h29'45"
76 DERUETTE Thomas 4h29'45"
77 SARREAU Marc 4h29'57"
78 FERNANDEZ Delio 4h29'58"
79 HOLLANDERS Dries 4h29'58"
80 HATZ Christopher 4h29'58"
81 THÉVENOT Guillaume 4h29'58"
82 GOUGEARD Alexis 4h29'58"
83 MORICE Julien 4h29'58"
84 LEBRETON Kévin 4h29'58"
85 VIMPERE Théo 4h29'58"
86 BIZKARRA Mikel 4h29'58"
87 MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP
88 DUQUENNOY Jimmy 4h29'58"
89 STASSEN Julien 4h29'58"
90 MAISON Jérémy 4h29'58"
91 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP
92 KRUL Stef 4h29'58"
93 TXOPORENA Beñat 4h29'58"
94 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED
95 JANSSEN Dick 4h29'58"
96 KASTEMYR Pontus 4h29'58"
97 VERHELST Louis 4h29'58"
98 SEYNAEVE Lander 4h29'58"
99 CHAVANEL Sébastien 4h29'58"
100 COURTEILLE Arnaud 4h29'58"
101 PEREZ Anthony 4h30'09"
102 FOURNIER Marc 4h30'32"
103 STIJNS Wayne 4h30'32"
104 GODERIS Jelle 4h30'32"
105 VAN LOON Jordy NED
106 CARTHY Hugh 4h30'59"
107 RAPPS Dario 4h31'14"
108 PETELIN Jan 4h31'26"
109 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd 4h31'28"
110 LOER Lukas 4h31'28"
111 DRUMM Felix 4h31'28"
112 MORABITO Massimo 4h31'28"
113 SILVESTRE Fábio 4h31'28"
114 PORZNER Manuel 4h31'28"
115 KORETZKY Clément 4h31'28"
116 SINNER Benoît 4h31'28"
117 JOEAAR Gert 4h31'32"
118 GUILLEMOIS Romain 4h31'32"
119 SCHREIBER Manuel 4h32'03"
120 KNAUP Tobias 4h32'27"
121 BARRENETXEA Ander 4h33'06"
122 JAUREGUI Quentin 4h33'06"
123 AHLSTRAND Jonas 4h33'06"
124 COUSIN Jérôme 4h33'06"
125 DE WINTER Ludwig BEL
126 DE VOS Gert-jan BEL
127 FERASSE Thibault 4h33'45"
128 LIZARRALDE Eneko 4h34'21"
129 STEVENS Timothy 4h35'09"
130 DOMBROWSKI Frederik 4h36'41"

Abandons

Participants
NAULEAU Brian
HIVERT Jonathan
DRON Boris
JANS Roy
BOUCHER David
LEBLOND Alliaume
KAUPAS Gediminas
OLESEN Patrick
VANDEN BAK Laurent