16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2002

  ZVP
1 GRYSHCHENKO Ruslan
2 TIMOCHINE Mihkail
3 MENDOLARO Antonino
4 TURCHETTI Giovanni
7 PENALEK Lubos
8 LAGUTIN Sergey
  MCS
12 INIOUKHIN Vassili
13 PONOMAREV Konstantin
16 PARMONOV Roman
17 MIKHEEV Mikhail
18 TERENINE Ivan
  USA
21 FITZGERALD Mark
22 HYGELUND John
23 MAGNELL Sterling
24 MC CARTY Patrick
25 REINHART Timmy
26 RETSECK Jonathan
  CLC
31 ROY Jeremy
32 LEMOINE Cyril
33 RACAULT Cénéric
34 LE CALVE Aymeric
35 CORMIER Olivier
36 BESCHON Jérome
  AVT
41 MORAJKO Jacek
42 GANDAIS Fabrice
43 MILON David
44 THIBAULT Jordane
45 GRACZYCK Christophe
46 BASCK Olivier
  VPL
51 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
52 BOUSSEAU Alexandre
53 CHAVANEL Sebastien
54 CLAUDE Mathieu
55 DRUJON Mathieu
56 LETELLIER Mathieu
57 PAZE Stephane
  PFW
61 BONNATRE Olivier
62 DEMANDRILLE Cédric
63 DERUYTER Cédric
64 DEVLENNE Raphael
65 FRAISSIGNES Fabien
66 LIVOURY Julien
67 LIMOUSIN Frederic
68 PERCHE Antoine
  CR4
71 AUCLAIR Sylvain
73 LEGER Cédric
74 NORCE François
75 RENAUD Ludovic
76 DULAC Nicolas
  SCA
81 BRANCHE Pierre-maxime
83 CHAMPEIX Cedric
84 CHARREL Guillaume
85 MAUFROY Julien
86 MONIER Damien
87 GEMINIANI Frederic
88 THOMAS Sebastien
  VCA
91 MINGOT Aurélien
92 MAQUAIRE Jonathan
93 DAENINCK Benoit
94 GUICHARD Ludovic
95 COLAS Tom
96 LEBEDEV Andri
  CAC
101 TARENNE Nicolas
102 MORIER Jérome
103 CARLIER Charly
104 ALVES Denis
105 HEDSON Mathieu
106 BRENNER Eric
107 LEMOINE Joseph
108 ROUSSEAU Nicolas
  CRL
112 DA SILVA José
113 FONTAINE Nicolas
114 LUCILLY Stéphane
115 MENESSON Olivier
116 MONCOMBLE Nicolas
117 NYS Antoine
118 MILLE Mikael
  NAC
121 RAUDSEPP Tarmo
122 TORRES Samuel
123 ARDOUIN Samuel
124 CHEVAU Sébastien
125 BARTH Emmanuel
126 GALTIE Alexandre
127 FOURNIER Freddy
128 REBOUILLEAU Yannick
  ROA
131 APPERT Romain
132 GROSEILLIER Julien
133 LAFARGE Johann
134 MALTET Aurélien
135 QUINCHON Yoan
136 VENUAT Nicolas
  CNO
141 COYOT Arnaud
142 DARTUS Jérémie
143 LESPINASSE Andy
144 MINARD Sébastien
145 PARIS Mathieu
146 RIBLON Christophe
147 WITECKI Mariusz
  VCP
151 SCANLON Mark
153 GUILLON Samuel
154 HERBAUT Vincent
155 RICCI-POGGI Martial
157 BEPPU Fumiyuki
  CMA
161 BAATOUT Riadh
162 BOUTELOUP Yohan
165 VALENTIN Tristan
166 GUIBOREL Julien
167 HADDOU Saîd
168 THIBAULT Charles
  UCC
171 FONTBONNAT Cedric
172 FOURNIER Sébastien
173 SCHLECK Franck
174 BONNET William
175 DROUET Cédric
176 SCHICK Julien
177 BOUCHET Sébastien
  OCS
181 BARBIER Nicolas
182 BARRAIS Jean-françois
183 CHEVREUX Jean-marc
185 HUTIN Emmanuel
186 WARD Steve
187 DELANOE Julien
  PHG
191 CHAPPOUX Florent
192 MARTIN Michael
193 COUSINIE Jonathan
195 CANCIAN David
196 FAYARD Frédéric
197 MARCUZ Julien
  TMC
211 DEPREE Aaike
212 DEDECKER Stijn
213 HERMAN Jimmy
215 VAN MOER Wim
216 LATOMME Kenny
  POP
221 WIESIAK Mariusz
222 BONDARI Dmitri
223 BIALOWIEZEC Jaroslaw
224 ZYCH Daniel
225 DYBEL Wojclech
226 BENTKOWSKI Pawez
227 OKRUCZNSKI Daniel
228 MAFFEI Francesco