16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2009

  ISE
1 AGARKOV* Yuriy
2 CHUCHULIN* Roman
3 TOP CHANYUK Artem
4 MARTYNENKO* Oleksandr
5 SIMON Jean-paul
6 POLISCHUK Maksym
7 POPKOV Vitaly
8 PAKHTUSON Anatoliy
  CTM
11 BACH Christian
12 BALDAUF* Sebastian
13 FREY Sebastian
14 GALL Georg
15 KELLER Patrick
16 MERTENS Marc
17 PRISTL* Sebastian
  ESG
21 POMMIER Lilian
22 REY Fabien
23 CAPDEPUY* Nicolas
24 DAUGA* Vincent
25 MENVILLE* Léo
26 BRANAA Damien
27 PATANCHON Fabien
28 BADOC* Rémi
  WIL
31 PARDINI Olivier
32 BILLE* Gaetan
33 BAIOLET Nicolas
34 COLLAERS* Cédric
35 PAQUET* Julien
36 PRATTE Philippe
38 DEGAND Thomas
  TDK
41 DIDIER Laurent
42 GILING Bastian
43 SARAMOTTINS Aleksejs
44 JOERGENSEN René
45 JOHANSEN Allan
46 OREDSSON Thomas
47 REIHS Michael
48 TRONBORG Michael
  BWC
51 LARSEN Michael
52 CORNELIUSSEN* Kalle
53 QUAADE* Rasmus
54 RYDICHER* Mads
55 BAK Glenn
58 HILLIGSOE* Anders
  KTA
61 KRITSKIY* Timofey
62 RESHETIKO Evgeny
63 SHMALKO* Viktor
64 IGNATENKO* Petr
65 NOVIKOV* Nikita
66 ROMANOV* Anton
67 STARODUBTSEV* Stanislav
68 PETMOVSKAY* Alexander
  CCD
71 CAPELLE Ludovic
72 POOS Christian
74 HEYMANS Cyrille
75 KNUDSEN Morten
76 THILL* Tom
77 BAZIN Nicolas
  ARH
81 BERNATONIS* Marius
82 BOURGEOIS Guillaume
83 WOLF Fabien
84 WISLER Janick
85 BUIVIDAS Andrius
86 SALZINGER Florian
87 HONSTEIN Timo
88 ROSCH* David
  CJP
91 VAN OOIJEN Cornelius
92 BERKENBOSCH Maint
93 RELOU* Tom
95 VAN BLANKEN Mart
96 DE BEKKER Maurice
97 POSTHUMA* Jelle
98 VAN DER SANDEN Geert
  EQA
101 MASUDA Nariyuki
102 OKAZAKI Kazuya
103 SHIMIZU Miyataka
104 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
105 KIKUCHI Masaaki
106 PONT Guillaume
107 DAMIENS Mickaël
108 PARK Sung baek
  PRI
111 SAMOKHVALOV Anton
112 SAMOKHVALOV Dmitri
113 LUTSKOVICH Egor
114 BEREZKIN* Denis
115 SMIRNOV* Alexei
116 PRISHPETNYY* Alexander
117 BUDARAGIN Alexander
118 FADEEV* Alexander
  VUP
121 BERNAUDEAU* Mathieu
122 MAILLET* Jocelin
123 FRANCILLETTE* Kevin
124 NAULEAU* Bryan
125 GAY Julien
126 HUREL* Tony
127 COUSIN* Jérome
128 PIERET* Etienne
  UNA
131 BOUTON* Clément
133 COURTEILLE* Arnaud
134 DIGUET Christophe
135 GONNET Julien
136 LANCON François
137 TORTAY* Flavien
138 VIGNES* Anthony
  CCN
141 BALLIEU* Julien
142 BAR* Jocelyn
143 CONVERSET* Matthieu
144 MOLMY* Arnaud
145 PETIT* Adrien
146 ROSSETTO* Stéphane
148 ZIMINE* Boris
  CAM
151 BRENTERCH Erwan
152 MADEC Arnaud
154 FOUCHARD Julien
155 GUYOT Yann
156 HALLEGUEN* Mathieu
157 HARDY* Romain
158 MALLEGOL* Florent
  TWA
161 BARRAIS* Tony
162 EDET* Nicolas
163 CHARRIER Franck
164 PENLOUP* Anthony
165 FOISNET Julien
166 HERVE* Romuald
167 JARRIER* Benoit
168 PETILLEAU* Julien
  VCR
171 BRUNEVAL* François
173 BOUTVILLE* David
174 DE SOUZA Christopher
175 LE MONTAGNER* Benjamin
176 BARBEY Jérôme
177 MALLET Tony
  MDT
181 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
182 POUX Paul
183 LEBRUN* Charles henri
184 CARDINEAU Frédéric
185 BRETHENOUX* Romain
  BCC
191 BOIRE* Sébastien
192 ORTIZ Jérémy
193 CHUDZINSKI* Piotr
194 JARRY* Alexis
195 LADOSZ Michal
196 LAMOISSON* Morgan
197 LOTH* Nicolas
  GCS
201 CARTIER* Thomas
202 BARRE Cédric
203 BARRE Loïc
204 DROUET Cédric
205 FOUCHER Sébastien
206 FOUCHER Stéphane
207 GAUDILLAT* Antoine
208 SINNER* Christophe
  SCT
241 CLAIN Médéric
242 RACAULT Cénéric
243 LEMOINE Joseph
244 RACAULT* Ronan
245 BIGAUD Franck
246 LE GALL Loïc
248 NIETO* Jérémy