16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2012

  TEAM EUROPCAR
1 VEILLEUX David
2 CHTIOUI Rafaa
3 CLAUDE Mathieu
4 HADDOU Saïd
5 KERN Christophe
6 QUEMENEUR Perrig
7 ROLLAND Pierre
8 ARASHIRO Yukiya
  LOTTO POLE WALLON
11 POPPE* Olivier
12 VANSUMERE* Ian
13 GOURGUE Benjamin
14 ROUET Rudy
15 VANDEMAELE Glenn
16 SERRY* Florent
17 CORNET* Joris
18 PONS* Gaetan
  COLBA SUPERANO HAM
21 PARDINI Olivier
22 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
23 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven
24 GOOVAERTS Tom
25 HAYNES Hamish robert
26 FRANCOIS Jurgen
27 VAN HOLDERBEKE* Mathias
28 VAN CALDENBORGH* Rick
  UK YOUTH CYCLING
41 LEWIS Gruffudd
42 BARKER Yanto
43 STEVENSON Christofer
44 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS* James
45 MANSELL Greg
46 STEWART James
47 GUSTAVSSON Niklias
48 TANGUY Richard
  BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR
51 KLASS Sys
52 LEMAIR Alexandre
53 SONNERY Blaise
54 SHIMIZU Miyataka
55 INOUE Kazuo
56 NISHIZONO Ryota
57 YOSHIDA Hayato
58 ITAMI Kenji
  DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPOR
61 BIHEL César
63 MEENHORST Alex
64 THILL* Tom
65 KAUPAS Vytautas
66 DRESSLER Frank
67 COENEN Johan
68 BROERS Remco
  PLUSSBANK BMC
71 HOEM* Bjorn tore
72 GRONDAHL Jon anders
73 FRIVOLD* Christian
74 LAENGEN Oystein stake
75 STRANDBERG* Torgeir
76 AKVIK Niklas
77 AASVOLD Lorents ola
78 MORLAND Morten
  CCC POLKOWICE
81 CHARUCKI Pawel
82 GAWRONSKI* Piotr
84 KIENDYS Tomasz
86 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
88 ZIELINSKI Kamil
  ITERA KATUSHA
91 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
92 KOSYAKOV Dmitriy
93 POKIDOV Maxim
94 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
96 BOEV Igor
97 PRISHPETNYY Alexander
  ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
101 ADDY* Raphael
102 ERDIN* Peter
103 BALDO Nicolas
104 KUSZTOR Peter
105 PELLAUD* Simon
106 WINTER Nicolas
107 ROSCH David
108 SALZINGER Florian
  BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON
121 BRANNA Damien
122 CAPDEPUY Nicolas
123 ANTON MARIN Francisco
124 ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual
125 VERONA QUINTANILLA* Carlos
126 TORRES MUINO Pablo
127 SANTAMARIA MUNOZ* Oscar
128 JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben
  LOKOSPHINX
131 BELYKH* Sergey
132 KUNSHIN Alexey
133 KOZYREV* Maksim
134 KARPENKOV* Pavel
135 SOKOLOV Dmitriy
136 SVESHNIKOV* Kirill
137 SHILOV Sergey
138 SHALUNOV* Evgeny
  GUIDON CHALETTOIS
141 GUAY Alexandre
142 GUERRIN* Frederic
143 PASQUIER Thomas
144 POMMIER Lilian
145 THURIOT* Julien
146 TEVENOT Anthony
147 BALLY Olivier
148 TALLONNEAU Gwennael
  VENDEE U
151 CARDIS* Romain
152 BELGY Guillaume
153 DAVID Nicolas
154 DUFOUR* Valentin
155 HASPOT* Anthony
156 KRAINER* Taruia
157 THEVENEZ* Goeffrey
158 GUYOT* Romain
  TEAM IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE
171 STASSEN Julien
172 DEMOITIE* Antoine
173 VLIEGEN* Loic
174 VANHEUVERSWIJN* Quentin
175 GERMOMBOUX* Arnaud
176 DECHESNE* Julien
177 HOSSAY Pascal
  CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
182 LABEQUE* Kevin
183 LEBLOND* Alliaume
184 SIMON Mathieu
185 VIMPERE* Theo
186 YSSAAD Medhi
187 PINTO* Benoit
188 YSSAAD Yannis