16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2015

  TEAM EUROPCAR
1 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
2 BOUDAT Thomas
3 COQUARD Bryan
4 LAMOISSON Morgan
5 HUREL Tony
6 MORICE Julien
7 PICHOT Alexandre
8 THÉVENOT Guillaume
  AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 BAGDONAS Gediminas
12 DANIEL Maxime
13 DUMOULIN Samuel
14 GAUDIN Damien
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
16 LATOUR Pierre-roger
17 TURGOT Sébastien
18 RIBLON Christophe
  COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
22 JOEAAR Gert
23 CHAINEL Steve
24 CHETOUT Loïc
25 LAPORTE Christophe
27 VENTURINI Clément
  FDJ
31 COURTEILLE Arnaud
32 MOUREY Francis
33 SARREAU Marc
34 ELISSONDE Kenny
35 GESLIN Anthony
36 MANZIN Lorenzo
37 BOUCHER David
  BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
41 FEDRIGO Pierrick
42 FEILLU Romain
43 GERARD Arnaud
44 HIVERT Jonathan
45 JARRIER Benoit
46 VACHON Florian
  ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
51 ANTOMARCHI Julien
52 BARBIER Rudy
53 BOUVRY Dieter
54 DUPONT Timothy
55 DAMUSEAU Thomas
56 LEVEAU Jeremy
57 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
58 PILLON Romain
  AUBER 93
61 BIHEL César
62 RENAULT Maxime
63 GUAY Julien
65 LEVARLET Guillaume
66 MALDONADO Anthony
67 MENUT David
  TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
71 BLAIN Alexandre
72 DI GREGORIO Rémy
73 EL FARES Julien
74 GIRAUD Benjamin
75 PENVEN Clément
76 SAINT MARTIN Clement
77 TARRIDE Grégoire
78 PAILLOT Yoann
  WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
81 EVRARD Laurent
82 HABEAUX Gregory
84 WERTZ Thomas
85 DEMOITIE Antoine
86 DE WINTER Ludwig
87 STASSEN Julien
88 PESTIAUX Loic
  EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE
91 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
92 BODIOT Alexis
93 COMBAUD Romain
94 DUVAL Julien
95 CANAL Fabien
96 LEVASSEUR Jordan
97 PACHER Quentin
98 RAIBAUD Jimmy
  METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
101 GMELICH Jarno
102 HAMELINK Jasper
103 HOLLANDERS Dries
104 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
105 KRUL Stef
107 RIESEBEEK Oscar
108 VELTMAN Milan
  MURIAS TALDEA
111 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz
112 GONZALEZ Adrian
113 LIZARRALDE Eneko
114 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
115 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon ander
116 BAGÜES Aritz
117 INTZIARTE Unai
118 BARRENETXEA Ander
  TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
121 COENEN Johan
122 DERUETTE Thomas
123 THIL Tom
124 KAUPAS Gediminas
125 NOWICKI Kacper
126 STOCKER Manuel
  TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO
131 FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
132 WEINZHEIMER Richard
133 HATZ Christopher
134 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
135 LÖER Lukas
137 KNAUP Tobias
138 BRAUN Julian
  ROTH - SKODA
141 PAGE Dylan
142 BOTTURA Alessio
143 DIETRICH Silvan
144 OCANHA Gianluca
145 ECKMANN Yannick
146 BRESCIANI Michael
147 TOMIO Giacomo
148 VACCHER Andrea
  LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
151 DIETEREN Jan
152 JENSEN Kristian haugaard
153 LUYCKX Brent
155 OLESEN Patrick
158 WIRTGEN Tom