16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2014

Pl. Participants Temps
1 TULIK Angelo 4h40'35"
2 HUTAROVICH Yauheni 4h40'47"
3 PETIT Adrien 4h40'47"
4 GESLIN Anthony 4h40'47"
5 MARTINEZ Yannick 4h40'47"
6 LAPORTE Christophe 4h40'50"
7 FOUCHARD Julien 4h40'57"
8 DUVAL Julien 4h40'57"
9 DANIEL Maxime 4h41'31"
10 AMORISON Frédéric 4h41'40"
11 PILLON Romain 4h43'12"
12 DASSONVILLE Flavien 4h43'14"
13 HOULE Hugo 4h43'21"
14 MAIKIN Roman 4h43'21"
15 BOLE Grega 4h43'21"
16 SENECHAL Florian 4h43'21"
17 TURGIS Jimmy 4h43'21"
18 MOL Wouter 4h43'21"
19 GRIJALBA Fernando 4h43'21"
20 MALAGUTI Alessandro 4h43'30"
21 TESTI Nicola 4h43'34"
22 VAN TRIJP Maarten 4h44'00"
23 KRITSKIY Timofey 4h44'32"
24 VAN HUMMEL Kenny robert 4h44'32"
25 POMOSHNIKOV Sergei 4h44'32"
26 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo 4h44'32"
27 PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio 4h44'32"
28 VERMEULEN Franck 4h44'32"
29 LAMOISSON Morgan 4h44'32"
30 TURGOT Sébastien 4h44'32"
31 JOEAAR Gert 4h44'32"
32 KERN Julian 4h44'44"
33 BAGDONAS Gediminas 4h44'44"
34 BALYKIN Ivan 4h45'34"
35 TXURRUKA Amets 4h47'50"
36 TARRIDE Grégoire 4h47'50"
37 POZDNYAKOV Kirill 4h47'50"
38 FERNANDEZ Ruben 4h47'50"
39 EVRARD Laurent 4h47'50"
40 MEIJERS Jeroen 4h47'52"
41 GOUAULT Pierre 4h55'28"
42 BIHEL César 4h55'28"
43 BOEV Igor 4h55'28"
44 HOOGERLAND Johnny 4h55'29"
45 HAVIK Piotr 4h55'31"
46 HONIG Reinier 4h55'31"
47 VAN DONGEN Ricardo 4h55'57"
48 BOL Cees 4h55'57"
49 KRASNOV Leonid 4h55'57"
50 TATARINOV Gennady 4h55'57"
51 VENTURINI Clément 4h55'57"
52 VANDEWIELE Frederik 4h55'57"
53 LECUISINIER Pierre-henri 4h55'57"
54 RENAULT Maxime 4h55'57"
55 DEWORTELAER Serge 4h55'57"

Abandons

Participants
DELAGE Mickael
ELISSONDE Kenny
PINEAU Cédric
GIRAUD Benjamin
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
JULES Justin
EL FARES Julien
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
SAINT MARTIN Clement
ANTOMARCHI Julien
GOUGEARD Alexis
COQUARD Bryan
COUSIN Jerome
GENE Yohann
NAULLEAU Bryan
GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz
POULHIES Stéphane
FONSECA Armindo
LABORIE Christophe
JARRIER Benoit
GUILLOU Florian
VACHON Florian
DELAPLACE Anthony
BERTAZZO Omar
DI SERAFINO Matteo
ZORDAN Andrea
GARCIA Marcos
MOLINA Antonio
DOMENE REYES Ramon
BRUN Frédéric
JAKIN Alo
LE BOULCH Dimitri
VIMPERE Théo
YSSAAD Yannis
BARBIER Rudy
DUPONT Timothy
PAIANI Jean-lou
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
DOLFSMA Emiel
GERTS Floris
VAN EMPEL Etienne
BERTHOLET Quentin
MOTTET Florent
PESTIAUX Loic
STENUIT Robin
BEKAERT Steve
STALLAERT Joeri
SCHREURS Hamish
KARWOWSKI Cameron
DEVILLERS Gilles
COENEN Johan
LAMPA Corrado
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BERIGUETE Augusto sanchez
PELANEK Lubos
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
LEBAS Thomas
MONIER Damien
SHIMIZU Miyataka
INOUE Kazuo
ITAMI Kenji
HATSUYAMA Sho
TERASAKI Takero
UCHIMA Kohei
BALDO Nicolas
CHENAUX Adrien
JÄGER Patrick
SPRINGER Christoph
WAUCH Tobias
WAUCH Dennis
WINTER Nicolas
MIYAZAWA Takashi
AKIMARU Yuya