16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2017



  Ag2R - La Mondiale (ALM)
1 DUMOULIN Samuel
2 BERARD Julien
3 DOMONT Axel
4 DUVAL Julien
5 ENGER Sondre holst
6 JAUREGUI Quentin
7 PETERS Nans
8 RIBLON Christophe
  FDJ (FDJ)
11 CIMOLAI Davide
12 GAUDU David
13 LE BON Johan
14 MAISON Jérémy
15 MANZIN Lorenzo
16 REZA Kevin
17 ROY Jérémy
18 VICHOT Arthur
  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (COF)
21 BOUHANNI Rayane
22 GODON Dorian
23 COUSIN Jerome
24 SOUPE Geoffrey
25 TURGIS Jimmy
26 VANGENECHTEN Jonas
27 VENTURINI Clement
  Direct Energie Cycling Team (DEN)
31 BOUDAT Thomas
32 CARDIS Romain
33 CORNU Jeremy
34 GRELLIER Fabien
35 GUILLEMOIS Romain
36 HIVERT Jonathan
37 OURSELIN Paul
38 VOECKLER Thomas
  Delko Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)
41 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
42 EL FARES Julien
43 GIRAUD Benjamin
44 HUPOND Thierry
45 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn
46 LEMARCHAND Romain
47 MARTINEZ Yannick
48 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John anderson
  Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC)
51 BONNAMOUR Franck
52 CORBEL Erwann
53 DANIEL Maxime
54 GERARD Arnaud
55 JARRIER Benoit
56 MCLAY Daniel
57 PERICHON Pierre-luc
58 VACHON Florian
  Androni Giocattoli (AND)
61 BALLERINI Davide
62 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan arley
63 BONUSI Raffaello
64 CATTANEO Mattia
65 FRAPPORTI Marco
66 GAVAZZI Francesco
67 MASNADA Fausto
68 VENDRAME Andrea
  Gazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)
71 ARSLANOV Ildar
72 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
73 MAIKIN Roman
74 NIKOLAEV Sergey
75 NYCH Artem
76 SHALUNOV Evgenii
77 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
78 TCATEVICH Aleksei
  Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)
81 BENHAMUDA Mehdi
82 CHERHAL Corentin
83 GIOUX Romain
84 MCCLURE Reid
85 PERON Andrea
86 PLANET Charles
87 POLI Umberto
88 VERSCHOOR Martijn
  Manzana - Postobon (MZN)
91 AGUIRRE CALPA Hernando ricardo
92 AMADOR CASTANO Juan jose
93 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
94 BOL Jetse
95 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan orlando
96 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio andres
97 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan sebastian
98 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
  Armee de Terre (ADT)
101 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
102 DUCULTY Bastien
103 FERASSE Thibault
104 GAUDIN Damien
105 LOUBET Julien
106 POULHIES Stéphane
107 RAIBAUD Jimmy
108 TRONET Steven
  HP BTP-AUBER93 (AUB)
111 BESCOND Jérémy
112 DASSONVILLE Flavien
113 FEILLU Romain
114 GOUAULT Pierre
115 LE CUNFF Kevin
116 MALDONADO Anthony
117 MENUT David
118 TOUZE Damien
  Roubaix-Lille Métropole (RLM)
121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
122 CABOT Jeremy
123 KOWALSKI Dylan
124 LECROQ Jeremy
125 LEVEAU Jérémy
126 POUILLY Felix
127 SEYNAEVE Lander
128 VERMEULEN Emiel
  Euskadi Basque Country - Taldea (EUS)
131 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
132 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
133 ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
134 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
135 LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko
136 OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
137 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
138 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
  Team Lotto - Kern Haus (LKH)
141 HATZ Christopher
142 HUPPERTZ Joshua
143 BRAUN Julian
144 EINHAUS Frederik
145 RUTSCH Jonas
146 TENBROCK Jonas
147 TURCHI Luc
148 STRITZINGER Joshua
  Team Differdange-Losch (CCD)
151 CATANIA Claudio
152 DA SILVA Tiago
153 DONDERS Jelle
154 LOVASSY Krisztian
155 RAYMAEKERS Cedric
156 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
157 ROSZA Balazs
158 VERMEER Tom
  Team Vorarlberg (VOL)
161 DER Zsolt
162 FRIESECKE Gian
163 HONIG Reinier
164 JÄGER Patrick
165 LIENHARD Fabian
166 SCHELLING Patrick
167 SCHIR Théry
168 ZURITA Francesc
  Equipo Bolivia (EBL)
171 ANGARITA REYES Marvin orlando
172 ARANDO Javier
173 CAMPERO Piter
174 CEPEDA Jefferson
175 GONZALES Freddy
176 MARTINEZ JIMINEZ Ivan
177 MEIRELES Nuno
178 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar alberto
  Team Roth - Akros (TRA)
181 BAILLIFARD Valentin
182 FUMEAUX Jonathan
183 JAUN Lukas
184 LÜSCHER Damian
185 REUTIMANN Matthias
186 STÜSSI Colin
187 THALMANN Roland
188 WENDELSPIESS Diego