16ème édition, dimanche 2 avril 2017

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2016

  FDJ
1 MANZIN Lorrenzo
2 CHAVANEL Sébastien
3 COURTEILLE Arnaud
4 DELAGE Mickaël
5 MAISON Jérémy
6 FOURNIER Marc
7 OFFREDO Yoann
8 SARREAU Marc
  Cofidis Solutions Credits
11 AHLSTRAND Jonas
12 COUSIN Jérôme
13 CHETOUT Loïc
14 HOFSTETTER Hugo
15 JOEAAR Gert
16 PEREZ Anthony
17 VENTURINI Clément
  Ag2r La Mondiale
21 BERARD Julien
22 BONNAFOND Guillaume
23 DANIEL Maxime
24 DUMOULIN Samuel
25 GOUGEARD Alexis
26 JAUREGUI Quentin
27 DENZ Nico
  Direct Energie
31 BOUDAT Thomas
32 GUILLEMOIS Romain
34 MORICE Julien
35 NAULEAU Brian
36 PICHOT Alexandre
37 THÉVENOT Guillaume
  Fortuneo - Vital Concept
41 CAM Maxime
42 JARRIER Benoît
45 HIVERT Jonathan
47 TRONET Steven
48 VALLÉE Boris
  Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
51 DUQUE Leonardo
52 FERNANDEZ Delio
53 COMBAUD Romain
54 GIRAUD Benjamin
55 EL FARES Julien
57 MARTINEZ Yannick
  Caja Rural-Seguros Rga
62 CARTHY Hugh
63 FERRARI Fabricio
64 LASTRA Jonathan
65 MADRAZO Angel
66 MOLINA CANET Antonio
67 PRADES Eduard
68 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71 BACKAERT Frederik
72 DEHAES Kenny
73 DEVRIENDT Tom
74 DRON Boris
75 JANS Roy
76 NAPOLITANO Danilo
77 SEYNAEVE Lander
78 STENUIT Robin
  Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
81 VANTOMME Maxime
82 BARBIER Rudy
83 BOUVRY Dieter
84 LEVEAU Jérémy
85 POUILLY Félix
86 VERHELST Louis
  Hp Btp - Auber 93
91 VIMPERE Théo
92 GOUAULT Pierre
93 MALDONADO Anthony
94 GUAY Julien
97 MENUT David
98 RENAULT Maxime
  Armee De Terre
101 POULHIÈS Stéphane
102 BODIOT Alexis
103 DUVAL Julien
104 GUYOT Yann
105 LEBRETON Kévin
106 FERASSE Thibault
107 SINNER Benoît
108 YSSAAD Yannis
  Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect
111 PARDINI Olivier
112 HABEAUX Grégory
113 CHEVALIER Olivier
114 STASSEN Julien
115 DE WINTER Ludwig
116 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
117 DERUETTE Thomas
118 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
  Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
121 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
122 BARRENETXEA Ander
123 ARANBURU Alex
124 BIZKARRA Mikel
125 LIZARRALDE Eneko
126 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
127 TXOPORENA Beñat
  Team Vorarlberg
131 SOUSA Sergio
132 KORETZKY Clément
133 SCHELLING Patrick
134 JÄGER Patrick
135 SCHREIBER Manuel
136 ZURITA Francesc
137 PORZNER Manuel
  Team Kuota - Lotto
141 MEISEN Marcel
142 HATZ Christopher
143 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
144 RAPPS Dario
145 KNAUP Tobias
146 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
147 DRUMM Felix
148 LOER Lukas
  Crelan - Vastgoedservice
151 BOUCHER David
152 JACOBS Pieter
153 COENEN Dennis
154 STEVENS Timothy
155 RUIJGH Rob
156 MEURISSE Xandro
157 DRUYTS Gerry
158 GEUENS Alexander
  Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/B Mantel
162 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
163 HOLLANDERS Dries
164 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
165 KRUL Stef
166 RIESEBEEK Oscar
168 VAN LOON Jordy
  Team Differdange - Losch
171 STIJNS Wayne
172 KASTEMYR Pontus
173 RAYMACKERS Cédric
174 LOVASSY Krisztian
175 PETELIN Jan
176 REGUERO Gabriel
177 LEBLOND Alliaume
178 KAUPAS Gediminas
  Leopard Pro Cycling
181 BROCKHOFF Jan
183 MORABITO Massimo
184 OLESEN Patrick
186 SILVESTRE Fábio
187 VANDEN BAK Laurent
188 WIRTGEN Tom
  Team 3M
191 DE MAN Jaap
192 DE VOS Gert-jan
193 EVRARD Laurent
194 JANSSENS Jimmy
195 HAVIK Piotr
196 GODERIS Jelle
197 JANSSEN Dick