17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2018

Pl. Participants Temps
1 SARREAU Marc 04:44:33
2 DUMOULIN Samuel MT
3 HOFSTETTER Hugo MT
4 VENDRAME Andrea MT
5 VENTURINI Clément MT
6 CHAVANEL Sylvain MT
7 PAREDES Wilmar andres MT
8 LADAGNOUS Matthieu MT
9 COSNEFROY Benoit 3
10 DILLIER Silvan 9
11 BIDARD François 10
12 BOUHANNI Nacer 17
13 DUPONT Timothy MT
14 JANS Roy MT
15 BELLETTI Manuel MT
16 ABERASTURI Jon MT
17 NIELSEN Philip nicholas MT
18 THOMAS Benjamin MT
19 TOUZE Damien MT
20 FONSECA Armindo MT
21 JAUREGUI Quentin MT
22 MCCABE Travis MT
23 LE CUNFF Kévin MT
24 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin MT
25 LUDVIGSSON Tobias MT
26 SCHELLING Patrick MT
27 BARBIER Pierre MT
28 THALMANN Roland MT
29 HIGUITA Sergio MT
30 SIMON Julien MT
31 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo 22
32 LIENHARD Fabian MT
33 WELTEN Bram 26
34 SAEZ BENITO Hector MT
35 MOTTIER Justin MT
36 BONNAMOUR Franck 34
37 PETIT Adrien 41
38 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis 01:16
39 MARCOTTE Eric MT
40 OSORIO Juan felipe 01:38
41 GOLDSTEIN Roy MT
42 MAIKIN Roman MT
43 RYBALKIN Aleksei MT
44 PICHOT Alexandre MT
45 SHILOV Sergey MT
46 SPREAFICO Matteo MT
47 STOCKMAN Michiel MT
48 DOUBEY Fabien MT
49 FEILLU Romain MT
50 FILOSI Iuri MT
51 IDJOUADIENE Pierre MT
52 VILELA Ricardo MT
53 HOELGAARD Daniel MT
54 ENGER Sondre holst MT
55 CATAFORD Alexander MT
56 DAHLHEIM Andrew MT
57 TRUSOV Nikolay MT
58 KOZONTCHUK Dmitri MT
59 ANDEMESKEL Awet MT
60 TRARIEUX Julien MT
61 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid arturo MT
62 MALUCELLI Matteo MT
63 KREDER Wesley MT
64 ANTONINI Simone MT
65 COBBAERT Robby MT
66 SAMITIER Sergio MT
67 MARCHAND Gianni MT
68 PARRA ARIAS Jordan MT
69 LEVEAU Jérémy MT
70 PAILLOT Yoann MT
71 ITURRIA Mikel MT
72 RUYTERS Brecht MT
73 MARTINEZ Yannick MT
74 JAKIN Alo MT
75 LEVARLET Guillaume MT
76 FRAPPORTI Mattia MT
77 FEILLU Brice MT
78 BONNAFOND Guillaume MT
79 REZA Kévin MT
80 MURPHY John 02:15
81 YSSAAD Yannis MT
82 MAINARD Jérôme MT
83 DE BOCK Stijn MT
84 BRYON Miguel MT
85 VALLÉE Boris MT
86 FOURNIER Marc MT
87 GENE Yohann MT
88 RÜGG Lukas MT
89 MAES Alexander MT
90 MOLINA CANET Antonio MT
91 LAGUTIN Sergey MT
92 BADILATTI Matteo MT
93 ROSSETTO Stéphane MT
94 DE ROOZE Niels MT
95 LE TURNIER Mathias MT
96 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter MT
97 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw MT
98 SCHREURS Hamish MT
99 SHALUNOV Evgeny MT
100 CANT Jelle MT
101 UDONDO Gotzon 02:20
102 BARRENETXEA Ander MT
103 JOLY Thomas MT
104 CUADROS Álvaro 03:57
105 BALDO Nicolas MT
106 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MT
107 YECHEZKEL Aviv MT
108 BOUVRY Dieter MT
109 GODON Dorian 04:32
110 LEMUS DAVILA Luis enrique MT
111 REIS Rafael MT
112 OIEN Justin MT
113 VERMEULEN Emiel MT
114 TRONET Steven MT
115 CABOT Jérémy MT
116 BENFATTO Marco MT
117 CORBEL Erwann MT
118 CARDIS Romain MT
119 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio MT
120 JONES Brenton MT
121 GAUDIN Damien MT
122 GAREL Adrien MT
123 BOUCHER David 04:55
124 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio 05:48
125 BONUSI Raffaello 07:33
126 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos eduardo MT
127 BOUSSAER Bryan 15:45