18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2006

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 36 rus KOLESNIKOV Sergey ODM :00
2 81 esp GAZTANAGA Mikel ATO "
3 107 den REIHS Mickael DES :21
4 31 rus VALYNIN Valery ODM "
5 24 fra ROUSSEAU Nicolas EFP "
6 62 den KNUDSEN Morten CCD "
7 121 fra BARRE Cedric UCC :43
8 134 fra GONNET Julien CAR "
9 11 fra DAVID Thierry VCP "
10 144 fra CUMONT Gaylord ECS "
11 3 fra BOUSSEAU Alexandre VUP "
12 104 den SORENSEN Chris DES "
13 172 fra LEBAS Thomas ESG "
14 8 fra ROMPION Matthieu VUP "
15 152 fra BIDEAU Jean-marc SSA "
16 65 den KRISTENSEN Michael CCD "
17 71 jpn ARASHIRO Yukiya VAN "
18 78 jpn FUKUSHIMA Shinichi VAN "
19 12 fra FERRAND Jonathan VCP "
20 175 fra CAZAUX Pierre ESG "
21 224 fra DOYEN Alexandre CGO "
22 6 fra JOFFRE Vincent VUP "
23 32 rus KHATUNSEV Vasily ODM "
24 125 fra GRACZYK Vincent UCC "
25 15 kaz KOLESSOV Alexey VCP "
26 115 den MORTENSEN Martin VCR 02:38:00
27 16 mda SAMBRIS Ruslan VCP 02:39:00
28 137 fra NOEL Cyrille CAR 02:43:00
29 123 fra COPIN Fabien UCC "
30 41 bel SURAY Gil TSV "
31 142 rus PCHELKIN Andrey ECS "
32 2 fra TURGOT Sebastien VUP "
33 114 pol KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz VCR "
34 64 den NISSEN Soren CCD "
35 14 mda SABALIN Alexandr VCP "
36 37 rus BORISOV Vladislav ODM 02:53:00
37 124 fra DROUET Cedric UCC 02:59:00
38 26 fra BESSON Jeremy EFP "
39 34 rus VORONTSOV Denis ODM "
40 38 rus VILKOV Viacheslav ODM "
41 177 fra BROCA Fabien ESG "
42 94 por CALDEIRA Samuel DUJ "
43 212 fra BARRE Loic ROA 03:01:00
44 181 fra BEYAERT Jeremy CAM "
45 213 est DALBERG Olivier ROA "
46 35 rus KLYUEV Andrey ODM "
47 17 fra BOUET Maxime VCP "
48 13 fra PERCHE Antoine VCP "
49 156 fra VAILLANT Pierre-bern SSA "
50 63 swe NILSSON Hakan CCD "
51 4 fra CHAMPION Dimitri VUP 03:06:00
52 112 fra DEROO David VCR 03:09:00
53 93 ned SNEEBOER Paul DUJ "
54 1 fra BELGY Julien VUP "
55 226 fra SARTIS Yvan CGO "
56 108 den FRISCH Andreas DES "
57 221 fra COTRET Nikolas CGO "
58 174 fra SUHUBIETTE Lionel ESG "
59 118 fra ZEN Jean VCR 03:34:00
60 5 fra GAUDIN Damien VUP "
61 223 fra RACAULT Ceneric CGO "
62 113 bel ISTA Kevin VCR "
63 193 fra HUNGER Guillaume CAC "
64 218 est TAARAMAE Rein ROA "
65 92 bul VASILEV Krasimir DUJ "
66 96 por BARTOLOMEU Luis DUJ "
67 82 esp VAZQUEZ Angel ATO "
68 87 col IBANEZ Carlos ATO "
69 68 fra IELMINI Sandro CCD "
70 84 esp ELGEZABAL Mikel ATO "
71 178 fra MARIE Yannick ESG "
72 141 est AINSALU Markku ECS "
73 51 est TOMBAK Janek KCT "
74 76 jpn FUKUSHIMA Koji VAN "
75 33 rus PONOMAREV Konstantin ODM 09:09:00
76 211 fra APPERT Romain ROA "
77 135 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice CAR 09:14:00
78 225 gbr JACKSON Andrew CGO 13:59:00
79 7 fra MIGNE Olivier VUP 15:59:00
80 185 fra HUREL Tony CAM "
81 207 fra MEYNIEL Mathieu SCT "
82 203 pol ZABEBA Tomasz SCT "
83 182 fra BOULANGUE Sebastien CAM "
84 184 fra GODET Arnaud CAM 16:05:00
85 162 fra BARBEY Jerome UCS "
86 198 fra RENAIS Stephane CAC "
87 52 est JERMAKOV Janar KCT "
88 187 pol PALYGA Mariuzs CAM "
89 143 fra BILLARD Fabrice ECS "
90 176 rus RYBAKOV Ivan ESG "
91 105 den HANSEN Christian DES "
92 122 fra QUILLERE Pierre UCC "
93 154 fra ROLLAND Pierre SSA "
94 155 fra SIMON Julien SSA "
95 102 den FODER Daniel DES "
96 215 fra GERMAIN Etienne ROA "
97 194 fra GOUPIL Bertrand CAC "
98 217 fra PERRIN Nicolas ROA 19:15:00