22ème édition,
dimanche 24 mars 2024
arrivée depuis -64 jours
La Roue Tourangelle 2024

Classement de La Roue Tourangelle 2006

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1. 36 rus KOLESNIKOV Sergey ODM :00
2. 81 esp GAZTANAGA Mikel ATO "
3. 107 den REIHS Mickael DES :21
4. 31 rus VALYNIN Valery ODM "
5. 24 fra ROUSSEAU Nicolas EFP "
6. 62 den KNUDSEN Morten CCD "
7. 121 fra BARRE Cedric UCC :43
8. 134 fra GONNET Julien CAR "
9. 11 fra DAVID Thierry VCP "
10. 144 fra CUMONT Gaylord ECS "
11. 3 fra BOUSSEAU Alexandre VUP "
12. 104 den SORENSEN Chris DES "
13. 172 fra LEBAS Thomas ESG "
14. 8 fra ROMPION Matthieu VUP "
15. 152 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc SSA "
16. 65 den KRISTENSEN Michael CCD "
17. 71 jpn ARASHIRO Yukiya VAN "
18. 78 jpn FUKUSHIMA Shinichi VAN "
19. 12 fra FERRAND Jonathan VCP "
20. 175 fra CAZAUX Pierre ESG "
21. 224 fra DOYEN Alexandre CGO "
22. 6 fra JOFFRE Vincent VUP "
23. 32 rus KHATUNSEV Vasily ODM "
24. 125 fra GRACZYK Vincent UCC "
25. 15 kaz KOLESSOV Alexey VCP "
26. 115 den MORTENSEN Martin VCR 02:38:00
27. 16 mda SAMBRIS Ruslan VCP 02:39:00
28. 137 fra NOEL Cyrille CAR 02:43:00
29. 123 fra COPIN Fabien UCC "
30. 41 bel SURAY Gil TSV "
31. 142 rus PCHELKIN Andrey ECS "
32. 2 fra TURGOT Sebastien VUP "
33. 114 pol KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz VCR "
34. 64 den NISSEN Soren CCD "
35. 14 mda SABALIN Alexandr VCP "
36. 37 rus BORISOV Vladislav ODM 02:53:00
37. 124 fra DROUET Cedric UCC 02:59:00
38. 26 fra BESSON Jeremy EFP "
39. 34 rus VORONTSOV Denis ODM "
40. 38 rus VILKOV Viacheslav ODM "
41. 177 fra BROCA Fabien ESG "
42. 94 por CALDEIRA Samuel DUJ "
43. 212 fra BARRE Loic ROA 03:01:00
44. 181 fra BEYAERT Jeremy CAM "
45. 213 est DALBERG Olivier ROA "
46. 35 rus KLYUEV Andrey ODM "
47. 17 fra BOUET Maxime VCP "
48. 13 fra PERCHE Antoine VCP "
49. 156 fra VAILLANT Pierre-Bern SSA "
50. 63 swe NILSSON Hakan CCD "
51. 4 fra CHAMPION Dimitri VUP 03:06:00
52. 112 fra DEROO David VCR 03:09:00
53. 93 ned SNEEBOER Paul DUJ "
54. 1 fra BELGY Julien VUP "
55. 226 fra SARTIS Yvan CGO "
56. 108 den FRISCH Andreas DES "
57. 221 fra COTRET Nikolas CGO "
58. 174 fra SUHUBIETTE Lionel ESG "
59. 118 fra ZEN Jean VCR 03:34:00
60. 5 fra GAUDIN Damien VUP "
61. 223 fra RACAULT Ceneric CGO "
62. 113 bel ISTA Kevin VCR "
63. 193 fra HUNGER Guillaume CAC "
64. 218 est TAARAMAE Rein ROA "
65. 92 bul VASILEV Krasimir DUJ "
66. 96 por BARTOLOMEU Luis DUJ "
67. 82 esp VAZQUEZ Angel ATO "
68. 87 col IBANEZ Carlos ATO "
69. 68 fra IELMINI Sandro CCD "
70. 84 esp ELGEZABAL Mikel ATO "
71. 178 fra MARIE Yannick ESG "
72. 141 est AINSALU Markku ECS "
73. 51 est TOMBAK Janek KCT "
74. 76 jpn FUKUSHIMA Koji VAN "
75. 33 rus PONOMAREV Konstantin ODM 09:09:00
76. 211 fra APPERT Romain ROA "
77. 135 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice CAR 09:14:00
78. 225 gbr JACKSON Andrew CGO 13:59:00
79. 7 fra MIGNE Olivier VUP 15:59:00
80. 185 fra HUREL Tony CAM "
81. 207 fra MEYNIEL Mathieu SCT "
82. 203 pol ZABEBA Tomasz SCT "
83. 182 fra BOULANGUE Sebastien CAM "
84. 184 fra GODET Arnaud CAM 16:05:00
85. 162 fra BARBEY Jerome UCS "
86. 198 fra RENAIS Stephane CAC "
87. 52 est JERMAKOV Janar KCT "
88. 187 pol PALYGA Mariuzs CAM "
89. 143 fra BILLARD Fabrice ECS "
90. 176 rus RYBAKOV Ivan ESG "
91. 105 den HANSEN Christian DES "
92. 122 fra QUILLERE Pierre UCC "
93. 154 fra ROLLAND Pierre SSA "
94. 155 fra SIMON Julien SSA "
95. 102 den FODER Daniel DES "
96. 215 fra GERMAIN ETIENNE ROA "
97. 194 fra GOUPIL Bertrand CAC "
98. 217 fra PERRIN Nicolas ROA 19:15:00