18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2015

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 36 fra MANZIN Lorenzo FDJ 4h34'09"
2 27 fra VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h34'09"
3 151 ger DIETEREN Jan LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h34'09"
4 57 bel PLANCKAERT Baptiste ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h34'09"
5 74 fra GIRAUD Benjamin TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h34'09"
6 13 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h34'09"
7 52 fra BARBIER Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h34'09"
8 107 ned RIESEBEEK Oscar METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h34'09"
9 71 fra BLAIN Alexandre TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h34'09"
10 66 fra MALDONADO Anthony AUBER 93 4h34'09"
11 73 fra EL FARES Julien TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h34'09"
12 97 fra PACHER Quentin EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h34'09"
13 62 fra RENAULT Maxime AUBER 93 4h34'09"
14 44 fra HIVERT Jonathan BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 4h34'09"
15 2 fra BOUDAT Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 4h34'09"
16 51 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h34'13"
17 81 bel EVRARD Laurent WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h34'13"
18 5 fra HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR 4h34'13"
19 41 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 4h34'13"
20 43 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 4h34'13"
21 147 ita TOMIO Giacomo ROTH - SKODA 4h34'13"
22 34 fra ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 4h34'13"
23 24 fra CHETOUT Loïc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h34'16"
24 32 fra MOUREY Francis FDJ 4h34'24"
25 31 fra COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 4h34'24"
26 76 fra SAINT MARTIN Clement TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h34'24"
27 138 ger BRAUN Julian TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h34'58"
28 88 bel PESTIAUX Loic WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h35'12"
29 82 bel HABEAUX Gregory WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h35'12"
30 78 fra PAILLOT Yoann TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h35'12"
31 141 sui PAGE Dylan ROTH - SKODA 4h35'12"
32 112 esp GONZALEZ Adrian MURIAS TALDEA 4h35'12"
33 111 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz MURIAS TALDEA 4h35'12"
34 11 ltu BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h35'25"
35 92 fra BODIOT Alexis EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h35'25"
36 133 ger HATZ Christopher TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h35'25"
37 121 bel COENEN Johan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h35'25"
38 61 fra BIHEL César AUBER 93 4h35'25"
39 94 fra DUVAL Julien EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h35'25"
40 67 fra MENUT David AUBER 93 4h35'25"
41 146 ita BRESCIANI Michael ROTH - SKODA 4h35'29"
42 135 ger LÖER Lukas TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h35'29"
43 87 bel STASSEN Julien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h35'29"
44 113 esp LIZARRALDE Eneko MURIAS TALDEA 4h35'29"
45 123 lux THIL Tom TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h35'29"
46 145 usa ECKMANN Yannick ROTH - SKODA 4h35'29"
47 101 ned GMELICH Jarno METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h35'31"
48 1 fra BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR 4h35'32"
49 104 ned KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h35'32"
50 137 ger KNAUP Tobias TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h35'32"
51 142 ita BOTTURA Alessio ROTH - SKODA 4h35'32"
52 95 fra CANAL Fabien EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h35'32"
53 33 fra SARREAU Marc FDJ 4h35'32"
54 105 ned KRUL Stef METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h35'32"
55 148 ita VACCHER Andrea ROTH - SKODA 4h35'32"
56 7 fra PICHOT Alexandre TEAM EUROPCAR 4h35'35"
57 35 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ 4h35'35"
58 56 fra LEVEAU Jeremy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h35'35"
59 17 fra TURGOT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h35'35"
60 63 fra GUAY Julien AUBER 93 4h35'35"
61 155 den OLESEN Patrick LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h35'35"
62 84 bel WERTZ Thomas WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h35'35"
63 116 esp BAGÜES Aritz MURIAS TALDEA 4h35'37"
64 3 fra COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR 4h35'38"
65 98 fra RAIBAUD Jimmy EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h35'39"
66 86 bel DE WINTER Ludwig WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h35'48"
67 93 fra COMBAUD Romain EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h35'48"
68 45 fra JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 4h35'48"
69 46 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 4h35'48"
70 23 fra CHAINEL Steve COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h36'02"
71 153 bel LUYCKX Brent LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h36'02"
72 122 bel DERUETTE Thomas TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h36'02"
73 4 fra LAMOISSON Morgan TEAM EUROPCAR 4h36'02"
74 22 est JOEAAR Gert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h36'02"
75 91 fra ALAPHILIPPE Bryan EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h36'02"
76 55 fra DAMUSEAU Thomas ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h36'36"
77 102 ned HAMELINK Jasper METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h36'36"
78 75 fra PENVEN Clément TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h36'36"
79 6 fra MORICE Julien TEAM EUROPCAR 4h36'36"
80 25 fra LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h38'09"
81 14 fra GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h38'09"
82 118 esp BARRENETXEA Ander MURIAS TALDEA 4h38'09"
83 158 lux WIRTGEN Tom LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h38'38"
84 143 sui DIETRICH Silvan ROTH - SKODA 4h38'38"
85 132 ger WEINZHEIMER Richard TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h38'38"
86 125 pol NOWICKI Kacper TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h38'38"
87 144 sui OCANHA Gianluca ROTH - SKODA 4h38'38"
88 134 ger DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO 4h38'38"
89 124 ltu KAUPAS Gediminas TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h38'38"
90 96 fra LEVASSEUR Jordan EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L ARMEE DE TERRE 4h38'45"
91 12 fra DANIEL Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h38'47"
92 65 fra LEVARLET Guillaume AUBER 93 4h38'47"
93 77 fra TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM 4h38'47"
94 53 bel BOUVRY Dieter ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h38'47"
95 54 bel DUPONT Timothy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h41'29"
96 85 bel DEMOITIE Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h41'29"
97 103 bel HOLLANDERS Dries METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 4h42'02"
98 37 bel BOUCHER David FDJ 4h43'13"