18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2003

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 4 uzb LAGUTIN Sergey ZPV :00
2 7 ita BIONDO Maurizio ZPV :20
3 64 fra GENE Yohann VUL "
4 271 fra ARASSUS David CCE :23
5 273 fra MANGEL Laurent CCE "
6 34 rus TERENIN Ivan MCS "
7 67 fra SPRICK Mathieu VUL :33
8 68 fra ZEN Jean VUL :36
9 108 fra SIDANER Erwan VCX 01:16:00
10 107 fra NYS Antoine VCX "
11 65 fra JEROME Vincent VUL "
12 201 fra ROY Jeremy SCL "
13 66 fra PICHOT Alexandre VUL "
14 22 bel CLEMENT Georges TSA "
15 73 fra MIGNE David NAC "
16 2 ita MOI Gianluca ZPV "
17 61 fra BERNAUDEAU Giovanni VUL "
18 132 fra DROUET Cedric UCC "
19 141 fra AUCLAIR Sylvain CRR "
20 102 fra DA SILVA Jose VCX "
21 142 fra DULAC Nicolas CRR "
22 154 fra FAURE Lionel PLC "
23 261 fra LEMOINE Joseph UCS "
24 214 fra HADDOU Nadir USC "
25 183 fra CANET Guillaume VCV "
26 54 fra MAZET Julien CAB "
27 33 rus MIKHEEV Mikhail MCS "
28 63 fra DRUJON Mathieu VUL "
29 151 fra BERGES Emilien PLC "
30 32 rus PTCHELKIN Andreei MCS "
31 17 usa VOIGT Michael UNT "
32 105 fra LESPINASSE Andy VCX "
33 42 uzb KHALMURATOV Muradjan GDD "
34 234 fra GERARD Arnaud CAM "
35 112 irl LYNCH Denis VCP "
36 87 fra MOINARD Amael VCR "
37 38 rus SOKOLOV Sergei MCS "
38 92 fra BLAIN Alexandre AVC "
39 106 fra MONCOMBLE Nicolas VCX "
40 121 fra BONNET William CCN "
41 193 fra BABIN Mathieu CAC 01:31:00
42 251 pol SZARYUZ Artur VCL 03:30:00
43 1 ita RIVERA Francesco ZPV 03:45:00
44 104 fra FONTAINE Nicolas VCX "
45 81 fra AVRIL Jean christophe VCR "
46 185 fra D'OLIVIER Laurent VCV "
47 101 fra AVISSE Antonin VCX "
48 71 est RAUDSEPP Tarmo NAC "
49 12 usa STILER COTE Olivier UNT "
50 238 fra POILVET Ludovic CAM "
51 31 rus POLUKHINE Sergei MCS "
52 227 pol SZOLC Tomazs AVS 04:44:00
53 196 fra ROUSSEAU Nicolas CAC 05:39:00
54 274 pol SMOLEN Tomasz CCE "
55 263 fra DALIBARD Antoine UCS 05:56:00
56 186 fra THIBLIER Tom VCV "
57 212 fra DAENINCK Benoit USC 06:17:00
58 5 ukr KOSTYUK Denis ZPV 06:20:00
59 232 fra ALLAIN Mathieu CAM 06:27:00
60 272 fra VULLIN Damlen CCE 06:32:00
61 202 fra RACAULT Ceneric SCL 06:46:00
62 14 usa MC CARTY Patrick UNT "
63 15 usa RETSECK Jonathan UNT "
64 111 irl DEIGNAN Philip VCP "
65 46 ukr YABLONSKYY Denys GDD "
66 41 lat ANSONS Arthur GDD "
67 85 fra DESJARDIN Mathieu VCR 07:13:00
68 203 fra SENECHAL Romuald SCL 08:31:00
69 236 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice CAM "
70 91 fra CABRERA Alexandre AVC "
71 172 fra HUNGER Guillaume CMA 08:53:00
72 126 pol WITECKI Mariusz CCN "
73 11 usa BOWMAN Dan UNT "
74 21 bel CRIQUELION Mathieu TSA "
75 233 fra CHEVAL Sylvain CAM "
76 35 rus SEVOSTIANOV Sergei MCS 13:10:00
77 223 fra DASSAIN Arnaud AVS "
78 152 fra ROUSSY Florent PLC 13:13:00
79 184 fra CHAZAL Jordane VCV 13:14:00
80 206 fra BARRE Loic SCL 13:19:00
81 114 jpn BEPPU Fumiyuki VCP "
82 136 fra FEILLU Romain UCC "
83 275 fra HAAS Cedric CCE "
84 242 fra COURREGE Florian PEC "
85 244 fra KAPLON Fabien PEC "
86 143 fra LADORET Remi CRR "
87 94 fra LEMBO Kenny AVC "
88 93 fra DECAUX Benjamin AVC "
89 95 fra PASSERON Aurelien AVC "
90 175 pol LESNIEWSKI Artur CMA "
91 276 fra VUILLIER Adrien CCE "
92 235 fra GUERNION Gaetan CAM "
93 187 fra CHAZOTTES Julien VCV "
94 255 fra MERLE Alexis VCL "
95 237 fra LE DINAHET Guillaume CAM "
96 211 fra CARPENTIER François USC "
97 76 fra TURGOT Sebastien NAC "
98 192 fra CARLIER Charly CAC "
99 45 rus TISHCHENKO Denys GDD "
100 191 fra ALVES Denis CAC "
101 75 fra REBOUILLEAU Yannick NAC "
102 135 fra GRACZYK Vincent UCC "
103 134 fra LEMOINE Cyril UCC "
104 25 bel JANMART Karl TSA "
105 265 fra DHERUELLE Aurelien UCS "
106 115 gbr PENKETH Christopher VCP "
107 18 usa CAMPBELL   UNT "
108 123 fra LALOUETTE Kevin CCN "
109 144 fra LARUE Maxime CRR "
110 182 fra BONORA Vincent VCV "
111 181 fra BOICHE Mathieu VCV "
112 103 fra FONDARD Romain VCX "
113 161 fra NAIBO Carl BAC 13:24:00
114 167 fra BOUCHET Sebastien BAC "
115 204 fra BARRE Cedric SCL "
116 218 fra TANDART David USC "
117 213 fra GALLAND Jeremie USC "
118 221 fra CANOUET Serge AVS 13:28:00
119 51 fra DRANCOURT Pierre CAB 13:30:00