22ème édition,
dimanche 24 mars 2024
départ dans 25 jours
La Roue Tourangelle 2024

Classement de La Roue Tourangelle 2018

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1. 35 fra SARREAU Marc Groupama - FDJ 04:44:33
2. 45 fra DUMOULIN Samuel Ag2r La Mondiale MT
3. 54 fra HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis Solutions Credits MT
4. 107 ita VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
5. 47 fra VENTURINI Clément Ag2r La Mondiale MT
6. 13 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie MT
7. 135 col PAREDES Wilmar Andres Manzana Postobon Team MT
8. 32 fra LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama - FDJ MT
9. 42 fra COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r La Mondiale 3
10. 41 sui DILLIER Silvan Ag2r La Mondiale 9
11. 43 fra BIDARD François Ag2r La Mondiale 10
12. 52 fra BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis Solutions Credits 17
13. 83 bel DUPONT Timothy Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
14. 195 bel JANS Roy Cibel - Cebon MT
15. 101 ita BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
16. 121 esp ABERASTURI Jon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
17. 141 den NIELSEN Philip Nicholas Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources MT
18. 36 fra THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ MT
19. 7 fra TOUZE Damien St Michel - Auber 93 MT
20. 23 fra FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic MT
21. 46 fra JAUREGUI Quentin Ag2r La Mondiale MT
22. 166 usa MCCABE Travis Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team MT
23. 5 fra LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber 93 MT
24. 152 col AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Israel Cycling Academy MT
25. 33 swe LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ MT
26. 185 sui SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic MT
27. 171 fra BARBIER Pierre Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
28. 187 sui THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic MT
29. 136 col HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon Team MT
30. 57 fra SIMON Julien Cofidis Solutions Credits MT
31. 132 col SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Manzana Postobon Team 22
32. 146 sui LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources MT
33. 27 ned WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic 26
34. 125 esp SAEZ BENITO Hector Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
35. 76 fra MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept Cycling Club MT
36. 21 fra BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic 34
37. 16 fra PETIT Adrien Direct Energie 41
38. 207 gre TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex 01:16
39. 165 usa MARCOTTE Eric Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team MT
40. 133 col OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon Team 01:38
41. 154 isr GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy MT
42. 113 rus MAIKIN Roman Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
43. 114 rus RYBALKIN Aleksei Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
44. 17 fra PICHOT Alexandre Direct Energie MT
45. 116 rus SHILOV Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
46. 106 ita SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
47. 206 bel STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex MT
48. 82 fra DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
49. 2 fra FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber 93 MT
50. 62 ita FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
51. 172 fra IDJOUADIENE Pierre Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
52. 137 por VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon Team MT
53. 31 nor HOELGAARD Daniel Groupama - FDJ MT
54. 153 nor ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy MT
55. 162 can CATAFORD Alexander Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team MT
56. 142 usa DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources MT
57. 117 rus TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
58. 111 rus KOZONTCHUK Dmitri Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
59. 151 eri ANDEMESKEL Awet Israel Cycling Academy MT
60. 67 fra TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
61. 134 col SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon Team MT
62. 105 ita MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
63. 84 ned KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
64. 81 ita ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
65. 192 bel COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon MT
66. 126 esp SAMITIER Sergio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
67. 197 bel MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon MT
68. 131 col PARRA ARIAS Jordan Manzana Postobon Team MT
69. 64 fra LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
70. 6 fra PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber 93 MT
71. 123 esp ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
72. 196 bel RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon MT
73. 65 fra MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
74. 3 est JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber 93 MT
75. 4 fra LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber 93 MT
76. 104 ita FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
77. 25 fra FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic MT
78. 51 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis Solutions Credits MT
79. 77 fra REZA Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club MT
80. 147 usa MURPHY John Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources 02:15
81. 97 fra YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros Rga MT
82. 174 fra MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
83. 194 bel DE BOCK Stijn Cibel - Cebon MT
84. 144 usa BRYON Miguel Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources MT
85. 85 bel VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
86. 73 fra FOURNIER Marc Vital Concept Cycling Club MT
87. 15 fra GENE Yohann Direct Energie MT
88. 184 sui RÜGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic MT
89. 205 bel MAES Alexander Tarteletto - Isorex MT
90. 93 esp MOLINA CANET Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros Rga MT
91. 112 rus LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
92. 181 sui BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic MT
93. 56 fra ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis Solutions Credits MT
94. 204 bel DE ROOZE Niels Tarteletto - Isorex MT
95. 55 fra LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis Solutions Credits MT
96. 87 bel VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert MT
97. 63 pol KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
98. 156 nzl SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy MT
99. 115 rus SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - Rusvelo MT
100. 202 bel CANT Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex MT
101. 127 esp UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 02:20
102. 122 esp BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
103. 173 fra JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
104. 92 esp CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 03:57
105. 1 fra BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber 93 MT
106. 96 esp SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros Rga MT
107. 157 isr YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy MT
108. 191 bel BOUVRY Dieter Cibel - Cebon MT
109. 53 fra GODON Dorian Cofidis Solutions Credits 04:32
110. 155 mex LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Israel Cycling Academy MT
111. 91 por REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros Rga MT
112. 95 usa OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros Rga MT
113. 177 bel VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
114. 176 fra TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
115. 175 fra CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole MT
116. 102 ita BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec MT
117. 71 fra CORBEL Erwann Vital Concept Cycling Club MT
118. 12 fra CARDIS Romain Direct Energie MT
119. 124 esp RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Euskadi Basque Country - Murias MT
120. 61 aus JONES Brenton Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm MT
121. 14 fra GAUDIN Damien Direct Energie MT
122. 74 fra GAREL Adrien Vital Concept Cycling Club MT
123. 201 bel BOUCHER David Tarteletto - Isorex 04:55
124. 94 esp MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 05:48
125. 103 ita BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 07:33
126. 161 col ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team MT
127. 203 bel BOUSSAER Bryan Tarteletto - Isorex 15:45