17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2007

Pl. Participants Temps
1 TROFIMOV Yury 4:18:30
2 TANNER David 4:18:30
3 KRIVTSOV Dnytro 4:18:48
4 ROMAN Martial 4:18:48
5 LEMOINE Joseph 4:18:48
6 WIESIAK Mariusz 4:18:48
7 MACE Thibault 4:18:48
8 DROUET Cédric 4:18:48
9 PARDINI Olivier 4:18:48
10 LE BRUN Simon 4:18:48
11 SILVA Luis filipe albino 4:18:48
12 BARRE Cédric 4:18:48
13 MUSTONEN Andrei 4:18:48
14 KOHUT Slawomir 4:18:48
15 LUTSKOVICH Egor 4:18:48
16 NUZHONKOV Sergey 4:18:48
17 SARTIS Yvan 4:18:48
18 WOLF Jean-nöel 4:18:48
19 GODEFROID Jonathan 4:18:48
20 DEVILLERS Gilles 4:18:48
21 HUET Tony 4:18:48
22 DELAROZIERE Mathieu 4:18:48
23 MARIE Yannick 4:18:48
24 GOUPIL Bertrand 4:18:48
25 PASQUIER Fabien 4:18:48
26 VORONTSOV Denis 4:18:48
27 CLAIN Médéric 4:18:48
28 KIBUR Silva 4:18:48
29 BRANAA Damien 4:18:48
30 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 4:18:48
31 LESSCHAEVE Rudy 4:18:48
32 BOUSSEAU Alexandre 4:18:48
33 MASSON Cyrille 4:18:48
34 DENIS Kévin 4:18:48
35 DAVID Thierry 4:18:48
36 ANDERSEN Mads 4:18:48
37 AINSALU Markku 4:18:48
38 PERRON Jean-sébastien 4:18:48
39 BORGOO Romain 4:18:48
40 SYRTSEV Ilya 4:18:48
41 BAÏOLET Nicolas 4:18:48
42 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain 4:18:48
43 STEVENSON Christopher 4:18:48
44 STARODUBTSEV Stanislav 4:18:48
45 VASILEV Krassimir 4:18:48
46 OJAVEE Mart 4:18:48
47 LAMOISSON Morgan 4:18:48
48 KOLLERUP Jakob 4:18:48
49 POLIVODA Oleksandr 4:18:48
50 ZAKIROV Ildar 4:18:48
51 STEVENSON Michael 4:18:48
52 HEINY Stefan 4:18:48
53 BLANK Hannes 4:18:48
54 JOEAAR Gert 4:18:48
55 PASQUIER Thomas 4:18:48
56 HUREL Tony 4:18:48
57 TEILLET Bruno 4:18:48
58 SURALYOV Andriy 4:18:48
59 KONDRUT Vitaliy 4:18:48
60 JULES Justin 4:18:48
61 CAZAUX Pierre 4:18:48
62 KOSYAKOV Dimitry 4:18:48
63 REZA Kévin 4:18:48
64 MARTIKAINEN Tommi 4:18:48
65 AGRKOV Yuriy 4:18:48
66 KROL Artur 4:18:48
67 BIGAUD Franck 4:18:48
68 BARBEY Jérome 4:18:48
69 LEBESLE Vincent 4:18:48
70 SANO Junya 4:18:48
71 PROUST Pritt 4:18:48
72 GORALEWSSKI Lukasz 4:18:48
73 JACKSON Andrew 4:18:48
74 COTRET Nikolas 4:18:48
75 RAVENEL Thomas 4:18:48
76 ARASHIRO Yukiya 4:18:48
77 SHIMIZU Miyataka 4:18:48
78 ARGUELYES Kim 4:18:48
79 MINASHKIN Sergiy 4:19:01
80 BARRE Loïc 4:19:01
81 MAILLET Josselin 4:19:01
82 JUSTESEN Benjamin 4:19:01
83 PETROV Daniel 4:19:01
84 IVANOV Vladimir 4:19:13
85 MIYAZAWA Takashi 4:19:18
86 GUILON Aurélien 4:20:15
87 NILSSON Hakan 4:20:15
88 GRAFFIN Anthony 4:20:21
89 NAULEAU Bryan 4:20:27
90 REAIN Greg 4:20:33
91 JERMAKOV Janar 4:20:34
92 USOV Alexey 4:20:38
93 BAUER Aleksey 4:20:43
94 VICTIRINO Nelson 4:21:51
95 GODET Arnaud 4:21:53
96 SOBOTA Kristian 4:23:27
97 BALBUENA Jonathan 4:23:35
98 LYMAN Erik 4:23:35
99 SUHUBIETTE Lionel 4:23:41
100 MARC Michel 4:23:41
101 ROSTOLLAN Thomas 4:24:48
102 ROUX Alexandre 4:24:48
103 NISSEN Sören 4:24:48
104 KIRCH Joé 4:24:48
105 OVECHKIN Artem 4:25:02