18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2005

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 4 fra CANOUET Gilles AGR :00
2 111 fra BELGY Julien VEN :03
3 131 irl CASSIDY Tim VCL "
4 114 fra JEROME Vincent VEN "
5 85 fra NOSARI Thomas VCR :05
6 31 gbr BARKER Yanto DFL "
7 171 fra COPIN Fabien ROS "
8 76 aus PEARSON Joel CAC "
9 128 ned ZONNEVELD Thijs AVC "
10 175 est KRIIT Kalle ROS "
11 98 fra MILLE Frédéric TOD "
12 164 fra ROUSSEAU Nicolas C41 "
13 56 bel SURAY Gil AUT "
14 191 fra BIGAUD Franck CGO "
15 3 fra BUFFAZ Mikäel AGR "
16 125 fra HUGUET Yann AVC :29
17 132 fra DAVID Thierry VCL :31
18 122 fra CABRERA Alexandre AVC "
19 163 fra FONTBONNAT Cédric C41 "
20 43 rus TROFIMOV Ioury ODM "
21 116 fra PICHOT Alexandre VEN "
22 71 fra CHEVAL Sylvain CAC "
23 73 fra GONNET Julien CAC "
24 146 fra MAQUAIRE Jonathan CAM "
25 81 ltu BARANAUSKAS Alvaras VCR "
26 172 fra VENUAT Nicolas ROS "
27 133 fra FAURE Lionel VCL "
28 148 aus SULZBERGER Bernard CAM "
29 134 rsa IMPEY Daryl VCL "
30 106 fra SINNER Benoit UCC "
31 176 fra PASQUIER Fabien ROS "
32 143 fra GALLAND Jérémie CAM "
33 95 fra TOUSSAINT Georges TOD "
34 92 pol PIERZGA Adam TOD "
35 83 fra BOUCHET Jérome VCR "
36 196 fra RACAULT Ceneric CGO "
37 144 fra GODET Arnaud CAM "
38 157 fra SARTIS Yvan VLA "
39 136 mda SAMBRIS Ruslan VCL "
40 87 aus TANNER David VCR "
41 82 fra PERGET Mathieu VCR "
42 121 fra BLAIN Alexandre AVC "
43 72 fra CHEREL Mickael CAC "
44 197 fra DESMAISON Thomas CGO "
45 194 fra LEMOINE Anthony CGO "
46 155 pol BRONZ Pawel VLA "
47 2 fra LAURENT Christophe AGR "
48 193 fra LEMOINE Joseph CGO "
49 44 rus KUZOVKIN Alexey ODM "
50 117 fra QUEMENEUR Perrig VEN "
51 112 fra BINET Alexandre VEN :37
52 147 fra PIOLINE Renaud CAM "
53 21 est OJAVEE Mart KCT "
54 126 fra PAGE Kieran AVC "
55 86 fra PERCHE Antoine VCR "
56 75 fra LESVENAN Arnaud CAC "
57 102 fra BOYER Anthony UCC "
58 104 fra BONACE Jérome UCC :42
59 192 fra COTRET Nikolas CGO "
60 103 fra BARRE Cédric UCC "
61 93 mda CRECIUM Dimitru TOD :48
62 135 pol KOLENDO Bartosz VCL "
63 5 fra COUTOULY Cédric AGR "
64 142 fra CHAMPION Dimitri CAM :52
65 94 fra CLAIN Mederic TOD "
66 108 fra HIVERT Jonathan UCC "
67 96 fra DA CUNHA Paulo TOD :58
68 123 fra CHAMPEYMONT Franck AVC 01:00:00
69 101 fra MARINO Jean-marc UCC 01:07:00
70 158 fra GRAFFIN Anthony VLA 05:43:00
71 165 fra BABIN Mathieu C41 05:57:00
72 97 fra MESNIL Julien TOD 06:03:00
73 118 fra TOMASI Julien VEN 11:19:00
74 137 mda TALASIMOV Veaceslav VCL 16:23:00
75 153 fra LAMY Franck VLA "
76 107 fra BONNET Samuel UCC "
77 174 fra APPERT Romain ROS "
78 34 aus BETTANY Luke DFL "
79 161 fra RETHORE Kévin C41 "
80 8 fra STAELEN Marc AGR "
81 25 est MUSTONEN Andrei KCT "
82 166 fra DHERUELLE Aurélien C41 "
83 105 fra MARTIN Michael UCC "