18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2009

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 144 fra MOLMY Arnaud CCN 3h53'59"
2 241 fra CLAIN Médéric SCT 3h53'59"
3 112 rus SAMOKHVALOV Dmitri PRI 3h54'01"
4 31 bel PARDINI Olivier WIL 3h54'22"
5 135 fra GONNET Julien UNA 3h54'22"
6 204 fra DROUET Cédric GCS 3h54'22"
7 151 fra BRENTERCH Erwan CAM 3h54'22"
8 134 fra DIGUET Christophe UNA 3h54'22"
9 113 rus LUTSKOVICH Egor PRI 3h54'22"
10 197 fra LOTH* Nicolas BCC 3h54'22"
11 74 lux HEYMANS Cyrille CCD 3h54'22"
12 205 fra FOUCHER Sébastien GCS 3h54'22"
13 51 den LARSEN Michael BWC 3h54'22"
14 47 den REIHS Michael TDK 3h54'22"
15 81 ltu BERNATONIS* Marius ARH 3h54'22"
16 1 ukr AGARKOV* Yuriy ISE 3h54'22"
17 157 fra HARDY* Romain CAM 3h54'22"
18 8 ukr PAKHTUSON Anatoliy ISE 3h54'22"
19 191 fra BOIRE* Sébastien BCC 3h54'22"
20 166 fra HERVE* Romuald TWA 3h54'22"
21 62 rus RESHETIKO Evgeny KTA 3h54'22"
22 165 fra FOISNET Julien TWA 3h54'22"
23 77 fra BAZIN Nicolas CCD 3h54'22"
24 42 ned GILING Bastian TDK 3h54'22"
25 174 fra DE SOUZA Christopher VCR 3h54'22"
26 98 ned VAN DER SANDEN Geert CJP 3h54'22"
27 32 bel BILLE* Gaetan WIL 3h54'22"
28 93 ned RELOU* Tom CJP 3h54'22"
29 142 fra BAR* Jocelyn CCN 3h54'22"
30 5 bel SIMON Jean-paul ISE 3h54'22"
31 17 ger PRISTL* Sebastian CTM 3h54'22"
32 55 den BAK Glenn BWC 3h54'22"
33 127 fra COUSIN* Jérome VUP 3h54'26"
34 185 fra BRETHENOUX* Romain MDT 3h54'26"
35 121 fra BERNAUDEAU* Mathieu VUP 3h54'26"
36 21 fra POMMIER Lilian ESG 3h54'26"
37 176 fra BARBEY Jérôme VCR 3h54'26"
38 244 fra RACAULT* Ronan SCT 3h54'26"
39 141 fra BALLIEU* Julien CCN 3h54'26"
40 167 fra JARRIER* Benoit TWA 3h54'26"
41 2 ukr CHUCHULIN* Roman ISE 3h54'26"
42 72 lux POOS Christian CCD 3h54'26"
43 162 fra EDET* Nicolas TWA 3h54'26"
44 194 fra JARRY* Alexis BCC 3h54'26"
45 88 ger ROSCH* David ARH 3h54'26"
46 14 ger GALL Georg CTM 3h54'26"
47 85 ltu BUIVIDAS Andrius ARH 3h54'26"
48 44 den JOERGENSEN René TDK 3h54'26"
49 4 ukr MARTYNENKO* Oleksandr ISE 3h54'26"
50 148 fra ZIMINE* Boris CCN 3h54'26"
51 181 fra BLANQUEFORT Sylvain MDT 3h54'26"
52 65 rus NOVIKOV* Nikita KTA 3h54'26"
53 53 den QUAADE* Rasmus BWC 3h54'26"
54 117 rus BUDARAGIN Alexander PRI 3h54'26"
55 158 fra MALLEGOL* Florent CAM 3h54'26"
56 126 fra HUREL* Tony VUP 3h54'26"
57 106 fra PONT Guillaume EQA 3h54'26"
58 111 rus SAMOKHVALOV Anton PRI 3h54'26"
59 92 ned BERKENBOSCH Maint CJP 3h54'26"
60 75 den KNUDSEN Morten CCD 3h54'26"
61 95 ned VAN BLANKEN Mart CJP 3h54'26"
62 152 fra MADEC Arnaud CAM 3h54'26"
63 128 fra PIERET* Etienne VUP 3h54'26"
64 68 rus PETMOVSKAY* Alexander KTA 3h54'26"
65 36 bel PRATTE Philippe WIL 3h54'26"
66 138 fra VIGNES* Anthony UNA 3h54'26"
67 154 fra FOUCHARD Julien CAM 3h54'26"
68 163 fra CHARRIER Franck TWA 3h54'37"
69 107 fra DAMIENS Mickaël EQA 3h54'38"
70 146 fra ROSSETTO* Stéphane CCN 3h54'56"
71 143 fra CONVERSET* Matthieu CCN 3h54'56"
72 145 fra PETIT* Adrien CCN 3h54'56"
73 243 fra LEMOINE Joseph SCT 3h54'56"
74 58 den HILLIGSOE* Anders BWC 3h55'09"
75 64 rus IGNATENKO* Petr KTA 3h55'09"
76 54 den RYDICHER* Mads BWC 3h55'09"
77 116 rus PRISHPETNYY* Alexander PRI 3h55'09"
78 38 bel DEGAND Thomas WIL 3h55'09"
79 67 rus STARODUBTSEV* Stanislav KTA 3h55'09"
80 6 ukr POLISCHUK Maksym ISE 3h55'09"
81 108 kor PARK Sung baek EQA 3h55'09"
82 183 fra LEBRUN* Charles henri MDT 3h55'09"
83 12 ger BALDAUF* Sebastian CTM 3h55'09"
84 103 jpn SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA 3h55'09"
85 182 fra POUX Paul MDT 3h55'09"
86 177 fra MALLET Tony VCR 3h55'09"
87 168 fra PETILLEAU* Julien TWA 3h55'09"
88 86 ger SALZINGER Florian ARH 3h55'09"
89 87 ger HONSTEIN Timo ARH 3h55'09"
90 84 sui WISLER Janick ARH 3h55'09"
91 246 fra LE GALL Loïc SCT 3h55'09"
92 136 fra LANCON François UNA 3h55'13"
93 155 fra GUYOT Yann CAM 3h55'13"
94 97 ned POSTHUMA* Jelle CJP 3h55'24"
95 196 fra LAMOISSON* Morgan BCC 3h55'47"
96 3 ukr TOP CHANYUK Artem ISE 3h56'13"
97 63 rus SHMALKO* Viktor KTA 3h56'13"
98 34 bel COLLAERS* Cédric WIL 3h56'18"
99 61 rus KRITSKIY* Timofey KTA 3h56'21"
100 202 fra BARRE Cédric GCS 3h56'21"
101 91 ned VAN OOIJEN Cornelius CJP 3h56'53"
102 24 fra DAUGA* Vincent ESG 3h56'53"
103 195 pol LADOSZ Michal BCC 3h56'53"
104 156 fra HALLEGUEN* Mathieu CAM 3h57'02"
105 35 bel PAQUET* Julien WIL 3h57'22"
106 192 fra ORTIZ Jérémy BCC 3h57'44"
107 41 lux DIDIER Laurent TDK 3h57'51"
108 83 sui WOLF Fabien ARH 3h57'51"
109 13 ger FREY Sebastian CTM 3h57'51"
110 46 den OREDSSON Thomas TDK 3h57'51"
111 123 fra FRANCILLETTE* Kevin VUP 3h58'32"
112 208 fra SINNER* Christophe GCS 3h59'14"
113 193 pol CHUDZINSKI* Piotr BCC 3h59'14"
114 102 jpn OKAZAKI Kazuya EQA 3h59'14"
115 184 fra CARDINEAU Frédéric MDT 3h59'16"
116 25 fra MENVILLE* Léo ESG 3h59'16"
117 242 fra RACAULT Cénéric SCT 3h59'17"
118 161 fra BARRAIS* Tony TWA 3h59'17"
119 104 jpn NAKAJIMA Yasuharu EQA 4h00'18"
120 125 fra GAY Julien VUP 4h00'36"
121 124 fra NAULEAU* Bryan VUP 4h01'10"
122 206 fra FOUCHER Stéphane GCS 4h01'10"
123 28 fra BADOC* Rémi ESG 4h01'16"