19ème édition,
dimanche 4 avril 2021
 

Arnaud DEMARE  Groupama - Fdj
vainqueur de la 19è Roue Tourangelle

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2021

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 21 DEMARE Arnaud GFC 4:52:59
2 61 BOUHANNI Nacer ARK mt
3 46 SARREAU Marc ACT mt
4 63 WELTEN Bram ARK mt
5 31 CONSONNI Simone COF mt
6 74 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO mt
7 15 PASQUALON Andrea IWG mt
8 85 MOZZATO Luca BBK mt
9 5 MENTEN Milan BWB mt
10 56 MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE mt
11 153 COTE Pier andre RLY mt
12 131 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren UXT mt
13 102 AULAR Orluis CJR mt
14 181 CARDIS Romain AUB mt
15 146 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan jose EUS mt
16 197 VERMEULEN Emiel XRL mt
17 81 FERASSE Thibault BBK mt
18 195 LEVEAU Jérémy XRL mt
19 62 BOUDAT Thomas ARK mt
20 44 JULLIEN Anthony ACT mt
21 223 FROIDEVAUX Robin SRA mt
22 124 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel BBH mt
23 122 BOL Jetse BBH mt
24 204 THALMANN Roland VBG mt
25 115 VELASCO Simone GAZ mt
26 86 REZA Kévin BBK mt
27 194 URRUTY Maxime XRL mt
28 117 STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ mt
29 175 SPRENGERS Thomas SVB mt
30 112 RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 6
31 97 JERMAN Ziga ANS mt
32 176 VERWILST Aaron SVB mt
33 3 MOLLY Kenny BWB mt
34 144 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS mt
35 101 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR mt
36 2 MERTZ Remy BWB mt
37 156 SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY mt
38 106 NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR mt
39 45 PETERS Nans ACT mt
40 34 MORIN Emmanuel COF mt
41 84 HIVERT Jonathan BBK mt
42 67 PICHON Laurent ARK 9
43 42 GODON Dorian ACT 15
44 152 CARPENTER Robin RLY 17
45 41 DUVAL Julien ACT mt
46 183 MALDONADO Anthony AUB 28
47 184 MAURELET Flavien AUB mt
48 113 SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 30
49 35 PERICHON Pierre-luc COF 01:26
50 37 VIVIANI Attilio COF mt
51 76 JENSEN August DKO 01:29
52 133 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT mt
53 51 BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 01:41
54 43 GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 01:55
55 125 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin BBH 01:59
56 127 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH mt
57 111 CIMA Damiano GAZ mt
58 77 RAJOVIC Dusan DKO mt
59 105 MARTIN GALAN Sergio roman CJR mt
60 186 TESSON Jason AUB mt
61 65 GRONDIN Donovan ARK mt
62 132 SAUGSTAD Lars UXT mt
63 141 ARANBURU Jokin EUS mt
64 227 VOGEL Alex SRA mt
65 137 TRÆEN Torstein UXT mt
66 14 MINALI Riccardo IWG mt
67 157 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas RLY mt
68 47 VENTURINI Clément ACT mt
69 23 SINKELDAM Ramon GFC mt
70 25 THOMAS Benjamin GFC mt
71 222 CHARRIN Aloïs SRA mt
72 82 CHEVALIER Maxime BBK mt
73 64 HARDY Romain ARK mt
74 203 STÜSSI Colin VBG mt
75 142 AZPARREN Xabier mikel EUS mt
76 53 GAILLARD Marlon TDE mt
77 52 FERRON Valentin TDE mt
78 114 BOEV Igor GAZ mt
79 24 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03:13
80 11 DE PLUS Jasper IWG 03:34
81 13 BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG mt
82 211 SPENGLER Mario LKH 04:34
83 134 URIANSTAD Martin bugge UXT mt
84 177 WEEMAES Sasha SVB mt
85 4 PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB mt
86 173 GHYS Robbe SVB mt
87 95 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS mt
88 116 CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ mt
89 171 COLMAN Alex SVB mt
90 221 BALFOUR Stuart SRA mt
91 54 GENIEZ Alexandre TDE mt
92 55 MAITRE Florian TDE mt
93 192 KOWALSKI Dylan XRL mt
94 196 TABELLION Valentin XRL mt
95 71 BARBIER Pierre DKO mt
96 193 DENIS Thomas XRL mt
97 91 MALUCELLI Matteo ANS mt
98 172 DE WILDE Gilles SVB mt
99 1 HUYS Laurens BWB mt
100 126 ORTS Felipe BBH mt
101 26 ASKEY Lewis GFC mt
102 22 GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC mt
103 185 PAILLOT Yoann AUB mt
104 206 WILDAUER Markus VBG mt
105 12 DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 08:11
106 94 TAGLIANI Filippo ANS mt
107 147 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUS mt
108 135 KULSET Kristian UXT mt
109 226 SCHIR Théry SRA mt
110 174 MERTENS Julian SVB mt
111 143 BALLARIN Iker EUS mt
112 224 LÜSCHER Damian SRA mt
113 6 VALLÉE Boris BWB mt
114 187 VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB mt
115 145 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS mt
116 72 FEDELI Alessandro DKO 10:02
117 213 BETZINGER Klaus LKH 10:32
118 136 HULGAARD Morten UXT 11:35
119 107 URBANO Carmelo CJR 16:14
120 121 APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 16:15