18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Classements de la Roue Tourangelle 2014

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1 37 fra TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR 4h40'35"
2 27 blr HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h40'47"
3 45 fra PETIT Adrien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h40'47"
4 3 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ.fr 4h40'47"
5 35 fra MARTINEZ Yannick TEAM EUROPCAR 4h40'47"
6 44 fra LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h40'50"
7 41 fra FOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h40'57"
8 103 fra DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h40'57"
9 24 fra DANIEL Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h41'31"
10 121 bel AMORISON Frédéric WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h41'40"
11 105 fra PILLON Romain ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h43'12"
12 92 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien BIGMAT - AUBER 93 4h43'14"
13 26 can HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h43'21"
14 87 rus MAIKIN Roman RUSVELO 4h43'21"
15 171 svn BOLE Grega VINI FANTINI NIPPO 4h43'21"
16 47 fra SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h43'21"
17 107 fra TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h43'21"
18 134 ned MOL Wouter VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 4h43'21"
19 77 esp GRIJALBA Fernando CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4h43'21"
20 173 ita MALAGUTI Alessandro VINI FANTINI NIPPO 4h43'30"
21 65 ita TESTI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4h43'34"
22 116 ned VAN TRIJP Maarten RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h44'00"
23 82 rus KRITSKIY Timofey RUSVELO 4h44'32"
24 62 ned VAN HUMMEL Kenny robert ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4h44'32"
25 85 rus POMOSHNIKOV Sergei RUSVELO 4h44'32"
26 174 ita STACCHIOTTI Riccardo VINI FANTINI NIPPO 4h44'32"
27 73 esp PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4h44'32"
28 108 fra VERMEULEN Franck ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 4h44'32"
29 34 fra LAMOISSON Morgan TEAM EUROPCAR 4h44'32"
30 21 fra TURGOT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h44'32"
31 43 est JOEAAR Gert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h44'32"
32 28 ger KERN Julian AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h44'44"
33 22 ltu BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h44'44"
34 81 ita BALYKIN Ivan RUSVELO 4h45'34"
35 72 esp TXURRUKA Amets CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4h47'50"
36 12 fra TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 4h47'50"
37 84 rus POZDNYAKOV Kirill RUSVELO 4h47'50"
38 71 esp FERNANDEZ Ruben CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4h47'50"
39 124 bel EVRARD Laurent WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 4h47'50"
40 115 ned MEIJERS Jeroen RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h47'52"
41 94 fra GOUAULT Pierre BIGMAT - AUBER 93 4h55'28"
42 145 fra BIHEL César TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 4h55'28"
43 83 rus BOEV Igor RUSVELO 4h55'28"
44 61 ned HOOGERLAND Johnny ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA 4h55'29"
45 114 ned HAVIK Piotr RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h55'31"
46 163 ned HONIG Reinier TEAM VORARLBERG 4h55'31"
47 118 ned VAN DONGEN Ricardo RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h55'57"
48 113 ned BOL Cees RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4h55'57"
49 86 rus KRASNOV Leonid RUSVELO 4h55'57"
50 88 rus TATARINOV Gennady RUSVELO 4h55'57"
51 48 fra VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 4h55'57"
52 131 bel VANDEWIELE Frederik VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 4h55'57"
53 4 fra LECUISINIER Pierre-henri FDJ.fr 4h55'57"
54 96 fra RENAULT Maxime BIGMAT - AUBER 93 4h55'57"
55 132 bel DEWORTELAER Serge VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 4h55'57"