20ème édition,
dimanche 27 mars 2022
arrivée depuis -135 jours
La Roue Tourangelle 2021

Classement de La Roue Tourangelle 2022

Pl. Doss. Participants Equipe Temps
1. 14 fra BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkea - Samsic 4:39:03.54
2. 31 fra COQUARD Bryan Cofidis 4:39:03.68
3. 61 fra DUJARDIN Sandy Totalenergies 4:39:03.80
4. 141 fra BOUDAT Thomas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:39:03.82
5. 117 bel WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:39:03.87
6. 7 ned WELTEN Bram Groupama - Fdj 4:39:03.90
7. 26 fra VENTURINI Clément Ag2r Citroen Team 4:39:04.04
8. 65 fra MANZIN Lorrenzo Totalenergies 4:39:04.57
9. 173 sui FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy 4:39:04.83
10. 165 fra MORIN Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:39:05.88
11. 44 fra *PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:39:06.14
12. 41 hun PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:39:06.47
13. 171 fra *BAUDIN Alex Swiss Racing Academy 4:39:06.56
14. 45 bel THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:39:06.74
15. 152 fra MIFSUD Andréa Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:39:06.86
16. 2 ita GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - Fdj 4:39:07.53
17. 121 esp FUENTES PANIEGO Angel Burgos-Bh 4:39:07.68
18. 71 esp BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:39:07.83
19. 144 fra LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:39:07.99
20. 162 fra GUEGAN Mael Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:39:08.19
21. 114 bel REYNDERS Jens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:39:08.25
22. 21 bel NAESEN Lawrence Ag2r Citroen Team 4:39:08.78
23. 72 esp MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:39:09.10
24. 157 fra URRUTY Maxime Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:39:09.48
25. 96 usa JOYCE Colin Human Powered Health 4:39:09.90
26. 35 fra PEREZ Anthony Cofidis 4:39:09.90
27. 161 fra DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:39:10.04
28. 11 fra *VAUQUELIN Kévin Team Arkea - Samsic 4:39:10.10
29. 47 bel VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:39:10.22
30. 137 fra MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber 93 4:39:10.35
31. 67 fra SOUPE Geoffrey Totalenergies 4:39:10.35
32. 83 nor WAERSTED Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:39:10.61
33. 51 fra ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:39:10.66
34. 105 ita TAGLIANI Filippo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:39:10.67
35. 135 fra HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber 93 4:39:11.02
36. 37 fra ZINGLE Axel Cofidis 4:39:11.11
37. 172 fra *CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy 4:39:11.24
38. 176 sui VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy 4:39:11.48
39. 136 fra MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber 93 4:39:12.14
40. 112 bel DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:39:12.25
41. 116 bel MERTENS Julian Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:39:14.66
42. 6 ned SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - Fdj 4:39:16.18
43. 164 fra MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:39:16.48
44. 63 fra GRELLIER Fabien Totalenergies 4:39:22.16
45. 62 fra FERRON Valentin Totalenergies 4:39:44.76
46. 42 bel DEVRIENDT Tom Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:39:49.47
47. 111 bel BONNEU Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:40:00.96
48. 4 fra *PALENI Enzo Groupama - Fdj 4:40:42.87
49. 77 col PIRA PARADA Yesid Albeiro Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:40:43.00
50. 134 fra *DELBOVE Joris St Michel - Auber 93 4:40:43.42
51. 101 ita BAIS Mattia Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:40:43.46
52. 122 esp *APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario Burgos-Bh 4:40:43.94
53. 3 ltu KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - Fdj 4:40:44.05
54. 23 fra *LAPEIRA Paul Ag2r Citroen Team 4:40:44.43
55. 24 fra *PARET PEINTRE Valentin Ag2r Citroen Team 4:40:44.43
56. 82 den *DALBY Simon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:40:44.70
57. 17 fra PICHON Laurent Team Arkea - Samsic 4:40:47.30
58. 12 fra RIOU Alan Team Arkea - Samsic 4:40:47.56
59. 146 fra TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:41:06.33
60. 73 col CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:41:06.35
61. 55 bel LIETAER Eliot B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:41:06.41
62. 133 fra ROSSETTO Stéphane St Michel - Auber 93 4:41:07.27
63. 124 mon LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos-Bh 4:41:07.36
64. 64 fra JOUSSEAUME Alan Totalenergies 4:41:07.94
65. 85 nor ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:41:27.69
66. 56 fra BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:41:33.93
67. 155 fra DELACROIX Tristan Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:41:34.10
68. 86 nor KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:41:43.76
69. 66 fra OURSELIN Paul Totalenergies 4:41:43.95
70. 151 fra GOUBERT Jean Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:41:46.94
71. 5 aus SCOTSON Miles Groupama - Fdj 4:41:47.19
72. 22 fra JULLIEN Anthony Swiss Racing Academy 4:42:02.70
73. 174 cze *KELEMEN Petr Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:42:24.48
74. 84 nor SKAARSETH Iver B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:42:25.24
75. 53 fra FERASSE Thibault Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:42:45.51
76. 76 gbr JOHNSTON Calum Cofidis 4:42:45.56
77. 34 fra FINE Eddy Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:42:46.01
78. 107 esp *ZURITA GARCIA Ricardo Alejandro Cofidis 4:42:46.28
79. 36 fra THOMAS Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:42:46.58
80. 113 bel *DENS Tuur Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4:42:47.07
81. 43 den JOHANSEN Julius Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 4:42:47.39
82. 102 rou GROSU Eduard Michael Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:42:47.41
83. 75 esp GONZALEZ LOPEZ David St Michel - Auber 93 4:42:47.78
84. 132 fra DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:43:27.99
85. 154 fra COUANON Jonathan Groupama - Fdj 4:43:27.99
86. 1 fra DAVY Clément Ag2r Citroen Team 4:43:32.63
87. 25 fra PRODHOMME Nicolas B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:43:32.64
88. 52 ger HEIDEMANN Miguel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:43:33.01
89. 147 bel VERMEULEN Emiel Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:44:26.24
90. 143 fra DENIS Thomas Team Arkea - Samsic 4:44:26.54
91. 15 fra LEDANOIS Kévin Human Powered Health 4:44:26.72
92. 95 nor JENSEN August Human Powered Health 4:44:26.84
93. 94 usa HECHT Gage Burgos-Bh 4:44:26.86
94. 127 est RÄIM Mihkel Nice Metropole Cote D'azur 4:44:27.16
95. 156 fra *HENNEQUIN Paul B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:45:16.84
96. 57 can *PARISELLA Raphael Ag2r Citroen Team 4:49:00.14
97. 54 fra CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels - Ktm 4:49:00.70
98. 123 esp PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar Burgos-Bh 4:49:00.70
99. 115 bel HESTERS Jules Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:49:00.84
100. 92 can COTE Pier Andre Human Powered Health 4:49:00.84
101. 125 esp LOPEZ COZARD Juan Antonio Burgos-Bh 4:49:00.86
102. 74 esp *ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu Caja Rural-Seguros Rga 4:49:01.15
103. 167 fra *RICHARD ANDRADE Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:51:19.33
104. 163 fra JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:51:19.53
105. 166 fra RICHARD Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:51:19.76
106. 145 ltu SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:51:19.99
107. 126 fra MULLER Gabriel Burgos-Bh 4:51:20.20
108. 177 sui *KLAHRE Jakob Swiss Racing Academy 4:51:20.73
109. 87 nor KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:51:24.21
110. 81 nor BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4:51:30.48
111. 175 fra *TRASTOUR Loris Swiss Racing Academy 4:53:42.90