17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2003

  ZPV
1 RIVERA Francesco
2 MOI Gianluca
3 NOSOTTI Diego
4 LAGUTIN Sergey
5 KOSTYUK Denis
6 TOMASELLI Paolo
7 BIONDO Maurizio
  UNT
11 BOWMAN Dan
12 STILER COTE Olivier
14 MC CARTY Patrick
15 RETSECK Jonathan
17 VOIGT Michael
18 CAMPBELL
  TSA
21 CRIQUELION Mathieu
22 CLEMENT Georges
23 PAOLELLA Stephane
24 GOOSSENS Michael
25 JANMART Karl
26 LEMMENS Davy
27 TOLETTA Thomas
28 ROTSAERT Michel
  MCS
31 POLUKHINE Sergei
32 PTCHELKIN Andreei
33 MIKHEEV Mikhail
34 TERENIN Ivan
35 SEVOSTIANOV Sergei
36 KULAKOV Sergei
37 KRESTIIANINOV Ilya
38 SOKOLOV Sergei
  GDD
41 ANSONS Arthur
42 KHALMURATOV Muradjan
43 MISIUNAS Julius
44 RAGUCKAS Simas
45 TISHCHENKO Denys
46 YABLONSKYY Denys
  CAB
51 DRANCOURT Pierre
53 PATOUR Kilian
54 MAZET Julien
  VUL
61 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
62 CLAUDE Mathieu
63 DRUJON Mathieu
64 GENE Yohann
65 JEROME Vincent
66 PICHOT Alexandre
67 SPRICK Mathieu
68 ZEN Jean
  NAC
71 RAUDSEPP Tarmo
73 MIGNE David
74 BARTH Emmanuel
75 REBOUILLEAU Yannick
76 TURGOT Sebastien
  VCR
81 AVRIL Jean christophe
82 BOUCOURT Guillaume
85 DESJARDIN Mathieu
86 LECLERC Romain
87 MOINARD Amael
88 ROBERT Alexandre
  AVC
91 CABRERA Alexandre
92 BLAIN Alexandre
93 DECAUX Benjamin
94 LEMBO Kenny
95 PASSERON Aurelien
96 MAQUAIRE Jonathan
  VCX
101 AVISSE Antonin
102 DA SILVA Jose
103 FONDARD Romain
104 FONTAINE Nicolas
105 LESPINASSE Andy
106 MONCOMBLE Nicolas
107 NYS Antoine
108 SIDANER Erwan
  VCP
111 DEIGNAN Philip
112 LYNCH Denis
113 O Brienpad
114 BEPPU Fumiyuki
115 PENKETH Christopher
116 ROUSSET Sebastien
118 TESSON Philippe
  CCN
121 BONNET William
122 GAUDELET Romain
123 LALOUETTE Kevin
124 PARIS Mathieu
126 WITECKI Mariusz
  UCC
131 FONTBONNAT Cedric
132 DROUET Cedric
133 STAELEN Marc
134 LEMOINE Cyril
135 GRACZYK Vincent
136 FEILLU Romain
  CRR
141 AUCLAIR Sylvain
142 DULAC Nicolas
143 LADORET Remi
144 LARUE Maxime
145 LEGER Cedric
146 SCOLAMACCHIA Nicolas
  PLC
151 BERGES Emilien
152 ROUSSY Florent
154 FAURE Lionel
155 ADAMI Jonathan
156 MANDOJA Magnus
157 GENTER Romain
  BAC
161 NAIBO Carl
162 BELGY Julien
164 VALLADE Julien
165 LIAIGRE Nicolas
166 MACE Francois-jerome
167 BOUCHET Sebastien
  CMA
171 CHAMPION Dimitri
172 HUNGER Guillaume
174 LE MEUR Aymeric
175 LESNIEWSKI Artur
176 THIBAULT Charles
  VCV
181 BOICHE Mathieu
182 BONORA Vincent
183 CANET Guillaume
184 CHAZAL Jordane
185 D'OLIVIER Laurent
186 THIBLIER Tom
187 CHAZOTTES Julien
  CAC
191 ALVES Denis
192 CARLIER Charly
193 BABIN Mathieu
194 GUETROT Florent
196 ROUSSEAU Nicolas
197 MOLINES Frederic
198 BASK Olivier
  SCL
201 ROY Jeremy
202 RACAULT Ceneric
203 SENECHAL Romuald
204 BARRE Cedric
205 LE CALVE Aymeric
206 BARRE Loic
208 DESMAISON Thomas
  USC
211 CARPENTIER François
212 DAENINCK Benoit
213 GALLAND Jeremie
214 HADDOU Nadir
216 GUINARD Emmanuel
217 LEJEUNE Thomas
218 TANDART David
  AVS
221 CANOUET Serge
222 CARLET Guillaume
223 DASSAIN Arnaud
224 GIROLAMI François
225 MADRENES Philippe
226 PINNA Julien
227 SZOLC Tomazs
  CAM
231 BEAUMONT Stephane
232 ALLAIN Mathieu
233 CHEVAL Sylvain
234 GERARD Arnaud
235 GUERNION Gaetan
236 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
237 LE DINAHET Guillaume
238 POILVET Ludovic
  PEC
241 DESOUTTER Bruno
242 COURREGE Florian
243 GAUCHEY Christophe
244 KAPLON Fabien
245 LECLER Cyril
  VCL
251 SZARYUZ Artur
252 BARDIN Jerome
253 BOSSEAU Guillaume
254 FOUCAULT Julien
255 MERLE Alexis
  UCS
261 LEMOINE Joseph
262 CARRE Julien
263 DALIBARD Antoine
264 DEBRAY Jeremy
265 DHERUELLE Aurelien
  CCE
271 ARASSUS David
272 VULLIN Damlen
273 MANGEL Laurent
274 SMOLEN Tomasz
275 HAAS Cedric
276 VUILLIER Adrien