18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Liste des partants pour la Roue Tourangelle 2007


TMS
1 TROFIMOV Yury
3 NUZHONKOV Sergey
5 SYRTSEV Ilya
6 USOV Alexey
7 VORONTSOV Denis
8 ZAKIROV Ildar
TVB
11 SOBOTA Kristian
12 KOLLERUP Jakob
14 ANDERSEN Mads
16 JUSTESEN Benjamin
CCD
21 BLANK Hannes
23 HEINY Stefan
25 KIRCH Joé
26 NILSSON Hakan
27 NISSEN Sören
NIP
31 ARASHIRO Yukiya
33 MIYAZAWA Takashi
34 SANO Junya
35 SHIMIZU Miyataka
37 WIESIAK Mariusz
STO
41 BAÏOLET Nicolas
42 DEVILLERS Gilles
43 GODEFROID Jonathan
46 PARDINI Olivier
48 WOLF Jean-Nöel
AMO
51 KROL Artur
52 BAUER Aleksey
54 KOHUT Slawomir
56 GORALEWSSKI Lukasz
57 STEVENSON Christopher
58 STEVENSON Michael
CAL
61 LYMAN Erik
62 PERRON Jean-Sébastien
65 REAIN Greg
DUJ
73 PETROV Daniel
74 SILVA Luis Filipe Albino
75 VASILEV Krassimir
76 VICTIRINO Nelson
SAI
81 LUTSKOVICH Egor
82 IVANOV Vladimir
83 KOSYAKOV Dimitry
84 OVECHKIN Artem
86 ARGUELYES Kim
87 STARODUBTSEV Stanislav
VEN
92 BOUSSEAU Alexandre
93 JOEAAR Gert
94 MACE Thibault
95 MAILLET Josselin
97 NAULEAU Bryan
98 REZA Kévin
POM
101 BALBUENA Jonathan
102 DAVID Thierry
103 DELAROZIERE Mathieu
104 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
105 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
106 TANNER David
BLO
111 GOUPIL Bertrand
116 HUET Tony
117 LAMOISSON Morgan
118 MARC Michel
AMA
121 LE BRUN Simon
122 BARRE Loïc
123 LESSCHAEVE Rudy
124 DROUET Cédric
125 BARRE Cédric
SAB
131 DENIS Kévin
132 GRAFFIN Anthony
133 LEBESLE Vincent
134 TEILLET Bruno
135 GUILON Aurélien
136 ROUX Alexandre
137 MASSON Cyrille
CER
141 SARTIS Yvan
142 COTRET Nikolas
143 BIGAUD Franck
144 JACKSON Andrew
145 PASQUIER Fabien
146 PASQUIER Thomas
CYR
152 CLAIN Médéric
153 LEMOINE Joseph
155 RAVENEL Thomas
ISD
161 POLIVODA Oleksandr
162 SURALYOV AndrIy
163 KRIVTSOV Dnytro
164 AGRKOV Yuriy
165 MINASHKIN Sergiy
167 KONDRUT Vitaliy
ENT
171 BRANAA Damien
172 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
173 CAZAUX Pierre
174 ROMAN Martial
175 MARIE Yannick
176 SUHUBIETTE Lionel
MAN
181 BORGOO Romain
182 BARBEY Jérome
183 GODET Arnaud
184 HUREL Tony
186 JULES Justin
KAL
191 OJAVEE Mart
192 MUSTONEN Andrei
194 KIBUR Silva
195 JERMAKOV Janar
196 AINSALU Markku
197 PROUST Pritt
198 MARTIKAINEN Tommi