17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2011

  AC NOYAL C SOJASUN
1 CORBEL Erwann
2 DANIEL Maxime
3 KEO Emmanuel
4 LOUYEST Edouard
5 LOUYEST Guillaume
6 RENAULT Maxime
7 SEIGNEUR Fabrice
8 TORTELIER Etienne 
  ATLAS PERSONAL
11 BALDO Nicolas
12 BERNATONIS Marius
13 FUMEAUX Jonathan
14 LANG Pirmin
15 POMMIER Lilian
16 ROMAN Martial
17 ROSCH David
18 SALZINGER Florian
  SAUR SOJASUN
21 BESSY Cyril
22 DELAPLACE Anthony
23 JOLY Sebastien
24 LABORIE Christophe
25 MARTIAS Rony
26 MATHEOU Romain
27 PAIANI  Jean-loup 
28 POUX Paul
  TEAM EUROPCAR 
31 CHAVANEL Sebastien
32 CLAUDE Mathieu
33 HUREL Tony
34 KERN Christophe
35 LE FLOCH Guillaume
36 QUEMENEUR Perring
37 REZA Kevin
38 VEILLEUX David
  LOTTO BOBYSOL P WALLON
41 ANCIAUX Maxime
42 CARESMEL Alexis
43 COLLAERS Cédric
44 DRON Boris
45 NAERT Benoit
46 SERRY Florent
47 SURAY Gil
48 THOME Kevin
  BURGOS 2016 CASTILLA 
51 GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego
52 MASBONET Luis
53 ANTON MARIN Manuel
54 GRAUJORDA Oscar
55 ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual
56 BELDA GARCIA David
57 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
58 JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben
  GLUD & MARSTRAND LRO
61 JEBJERG Kasper
62 LINDE Kasper
63 BERLING Michael
64 VINTHER Troels
65 KVIST Thomas
66 FODER  Daniel
67 JUUL Christopher
68 BOCHMANN Lasse
  TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SP
71 TRONBORG Michael
72 POOS Christian
73 LESSCHAEVE Rudy
74 GAOUA Cedric
75 KAUPAS Gendiminas
76 THILL Tom
77 KNUDSEN  Morten 
78 ZANGERLE Joel
  AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
81 ANTZ Jean edouard
82 BRENTERCH Erwan
83 KORETZKY Clement
84 QUERANNE Nicolas
85 MIHAYLOV Nicolay
86 SARREBOUBEE Remi
87 DENONFOUX  Laurent
  CC NOGENT SUR OISE
91 DEFRETIN Alexandre
92 DESNIOU Mathieu
93 LAFFILLE Ludwig
94 MAURELET Flavien
95 PENVEN Clement
96 ROGER Maxime
97 FOBERT Victor
98 CORMIER Albain
  CHARENTES TOP 16 CYCLISME
101 BLANQUEFORT Sylvian
102 DESRIAC Gael
103 PAILLOT Yoann
104 SCHICK Julien
105 GERBAUD Guillaume
106 LEFUSTEC Damien
107 MARION Frederic
108 STAELEN Marc
  VENDEE U PAYS DE LOIRE
111 BERNAUDEAU Mathieu
112 DAVID Nicolas
113 LAMOISSON Morgan
114 MAUGE Corentin
115 MORITZ Yann
116 NAULEAU Bryan
117 TULIK Angelo
118 CORNU Jeremy
  VC ROUEN 76
121 GULIA Nicolas
122 TAILLEFER Florian
123 GAUTARD David
124 GENTHON Jonathan
125 HUCHE Thibault
126 RANGEE Frederic
127 BRUREVAL  Francois
  VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE
131 AVRIL Anthony
132 FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien
133 FOISNET Julien
134 PIQUET Alban
135 RIGOULAY Johann
136 ROSEAU Willy
  BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
141 MALLEGOL Florent
142 MAHE Clement
143 SIDANER Fabien
144 LANCON Francois
145 VIGNES  Anthony
146 JEGOU Julien
147 GUEZENNEC Vincent
148 CHEVAL Sylvain
  GUIDON CHARLETTOIS
151 DUGUENET Stéphane
152 FOUCHER Sebastien
153 GOUJON Abrien
154 ISEABLE Michael
155 LEBRETON Meven
156 LEBRETON Romain
157 PIVOIS Yann
158 PUUSEPP  Martin
  ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
161 LAFITTE Remi
162 BRANAA Damien
163 CAPDEPUY Nicolas
164 DAUGA Vincent
165 PACHER Quentin
166 REY  Fabien
167 SZKOLNIK Mickael
168 LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas
  GSC BLAGNAC
171 FRAISSIGNES Fabien
172 QUEIROZ Mickael
173 DULOT Nicolas
174 PEREZ Anthony
175 DAMIENS Bastien
176 LUBAT Nicolas
177 DAMIENS Mickael
178 BETUIGSUIRE Jauffrey
  CC VILLENEUVE ST GERM.SOISSONS
181 JAKIN Alo
182 JOOEART Gert
183 THOMINET Camille
184 BARTEAU Gregory
185 FRAISSE Matthias
186 GUCWA Zbigniuew
187 LE HYARIC Steven
  COLBA MERCURY DOURPHONIE
191 HAYNES Hanish
192 WITINCK Niels
193 FRANCOIS Jurgen
194 SCHULJ Philip
195 VAN BELELAERE Tom
196 CORDEEL Sander
197 VANGHEEL Timoty
198 VERMEER Tom
  ITERA KATUSHA
201 TALUSHEV Vladislav
202 ZUBOV Matvey
203 BELOV Alexey
204 SULIMOV Alexander
205 FOLIFOROV Alexander
206 MATROSOV Alexander
207 SAVITSKIY Ivan