18ème édition, dimanche 7 avril 2019

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2018



  St Michel - Auber 93 (AUB)
1 BALDO Nicolas
2 FEILLU Romain
3 JAKIN Alo
4 LEVARLET Guillaume
5 LE CUNFF Kévin
6 PAILLOT Yoann
7 TOUZE Damien
  Direct Energie (TDE)
11 SELLIER Simon
12 CARDIS Romain
13 CHAVANEL Sylvain
14 GAUDIN Damien
15 GENE Yohann
16 PETIT Adrien
17 PICHOT Alexandre
  Team Fortuneo - Samsic (FST)
21 BONNAMOUR Franck
22 BOUET Maxime
23 FONSECA Armindo
24 GERARD Arnaud
25 FEILLU Brice
26 DANIEL Maxime
27 WELTEN Bram
  Groupama - FDJ (GFC)
31 HOELGAARD Daniel
32 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
33 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
35 SARREAU Marc
36 THOMAS Benjamin
  Ag2r La Mondiale (ALM)
41 DILLIER Silvan
42 COSNEFROY Benoit
43 BIDARD François
45 DUMOULIN Samuel
46 JAUREGUI Quentin
47 VENTURINI Clément
   Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF)
51 BONNAFOND Guillaume
52 BOUHANNI Nacer
53 GODON Dorian
54 HOFSTETTER Hugo
55 LE TURNIER Mathias
56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
57 SIMON Julien
  Delko Marseille-Provence Ktm (DMP)
61 JONES Brenton
62 FILOSI Iuri
63 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
64 LEVEAU Jérémy
65 MARTINEZ Yannick
66 SMUKULIS Gatis
67 TRARIEUX Julien
  Vital Concept Cycling Club (VCC)
71 CORBEL Erwann
72 ERMENAULT Corentin
73 FOURNIER Marc
74 GAREL Adrien
75 MANZIN Lorrenzo
76 MOTTIER Justin
77 REZA Kévin
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert (WGG)
81 ANTONINI Simone
82 DOUBEY Fabien
83 DUPONT Timothy
84 KREDER Wesley
85 VALLÉE Boris
87 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
  Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (CJR)
91 REIS Rafael
92 CUADROS Álvaro
93 MOLINA CANET Antonio
94 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio
95 OIEN Justin
96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
97 YSSAAD Yannis
  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)
101 BELLETTI Manuel
102 BENFATTO Marco
103 BONUSI Raffaello
104 FRAPPORTI Mattia
105 MALUCELLI Matteo
106 SPREAFICO Matteo
107 VENDRAME Andrea
  Gazprom - Rusvelo (GAZ)
111 KOZONTCHUK Dmitri
112 LAGUTIN Sergey
113 MAIKIN Roman
114 RYBALKIN Aleksei
115 SHALUNOV Evgeny
116 SHILOV Sergey
117 TRUSOV Nikolay
  Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (EUS)
121 ABERASTURI Jon
122 BARRENETXEA Ander
123 ITURRIA Mikel
124 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
125 SAEZ BENITO Hector
126 SAMITIER Sergio
127 UDONDO Gotzon
  Manzana Postobon Team (MZN)
131 PARRA ARIAS Jordan
132 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
133 OSORIO Juan felipe
134 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid arturo
135 PAREDES Wilmar andres
136 HIGUITA Sergio
137 VILELA Ricardo
  Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources (HCA)
141 NIELSEN Philip nicholas
142 DAHLHEIM Andrew
143 FLAKSIS Andzs
144 BRYON Miguel
145 KRASILNIKAU Andrei
146 LIENHARD Fabian
147 MURPHY John
  Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)
151 ANDEMESKEL Awet
152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
153 ENGER Sondre holst
154 GOLDSTEIN Roy
155 LEMUS DAVILA Luis enrique
156 SCHREURS Hamish
157 YECHEZKEL Aviv
  Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team (UHC)
161 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos eduardo
162 CATAFORD Alexander
163 EATON Daniel
164 HEGYVARY Adrian
165 MARCOTTE Eric
166 MCCABE Travis
167 PUTT Tanner
  Roubaix Lille Metropole (RLM)
171 BARBIER Pierre
172 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
173 JOLY Thomas
174 MAINARD Jérôme
175 CABOT Jérémy
176 TRONET Steven
177 VERMEULEN Emiel
  Team Vorarlberg Santic (VOL)
181 BADILATTI Matteo
182 FRIESECKE Gian
183 ORRICO Davide
184 RÜGG Lukas
185 SCHELLING Patrick
186 STALLAERT Joeri
187 THALMANN Roland
  Cibel - Cebon (CIB)
191 BOUVRY Dieter
192 COBBAERT Robby
194 DE BOCK Stijn
195 JANS Roy
196 RUYTERS Brecht
197 MARCHAND Gianni
  Tarteletto - Isorex (TIS)
201 BOUCHER David
202 CANT Jelle
203 BOUSSAER Bryan
204 DE ROOZE Niels
205 MAES Alexander
206 STOCKMAN Michiel
207 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis