17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2005

  AGR
2 LAURENT Christophe
3 BUFFAZ Mikäel
4 CANOUET Gilles
5 COUTOULY Cédric
6 BALCUNIAS Linas
7 GIROUT Alexandre
8 STAELEN Marc
  HAB
11 DEMIREV Svetozar
12 DIMITROV Krasimir
13 GOCHEV Yordan
14 KOSTOV Atanas
15 RALCHEVSKI Plamen
16 RAMIREZ CHERIS Adri
17 RAMIREZ CHERIS Misa
18 VELIKOV Serguey
  KCT
21 OJAVEE Mart
22 KARGU Oskari
25 MUSTONEN Andrei
26 JERMAKOV Janar
27 PROUS Priit
  DFL
31 BARKER Yanto
32 CRAWFORD Jai
33 ALLEN Travis
34 BETTANY Luke
35 CASSIDY Marc
36 SMITH David
37 HALLAM Ben
38 DIXON Phil
  ODM
41 KHATUNTSEV Vasily
42 VILKOV Viacheslay
43 TROFIMOV Ioury
44 KUZOVKIN Alexey
45 KOLESNIKOV Sergey
48 SELEDKOV Ivan
  AUT
51 GROSDENT William
52 COMBLIN Jérome
53 MARS Laurent
54 POLAZZI Fabio
55 POLAZZI Michaël
56 SURAY Gil
58 ROOSSENS François
  CAC
71 CHEVAL Sylvain
72 CHEREL Mickael
73 GONNET Julien
74 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
75 LESVENAN Arnaud
76 PEARSON Joel
  VCR
81 BARANAUSKAS Alvaras
82 PERGET Mathieu
83 BOUCHET Jérome
85 NOSARI Thomas
86 PERCHE Antoine
87 TANNER David
88 ZEN Jean
  TOD
91 BARTHE Stephane
92 PIERZGA Adam
93 CRECIUM Dimitru
94 CLAIN Mederic
95 TOUSSAINT Georges
96 DA CUNHA Paulo
97 MESNIL Julien
98 MILLE Frédéric
  UCC
101 MARINO Jean-marc
102 BOYER Anthony
103 BARRE Cédric
104 BONACE Jérome
105 MARTIN Michael
106 SINNER Benoit
107 BONNET Samuel
108 HIVERT Jonathan
  VEN
111 BELGY Julien
112 BINET Alexandre
113 GENAUZEAU Benoit
114 JEROME Vincent
115 JOFFRE Vincent
116 PICHOT Alexandre
117 QUEMENEUR Perrig
118 TOMASI Julien
  AVC
121 BLAIN Alexandre
122 CABRERA Alexandre
123 CHAMPEYMONT Franck
124 MARTINEZ Olivier
125 HUGUET Yann
126 PAGE Kieran
127 GROGUENIN Aurélien
128 ZONNEVELD Thijs
  VCL
131 CASSIDY Tim
132 DAVID Thierry
133 FAURE Lionel
134 IMPEY Daryl
135 KOLENDO Bartosz
136 SAMBRIS Ruslan
137 TALASIMOV Veaceslav
  CAM
141 SHEERS Dane
142 CHAMPION Dimitri
143 GALLAND Jérémie
144 GODET Arnaud
145 HADDOU Nadir
146 MAQUAIRE Jonathan
147 PIOLINE Renaud
148 SULZBERGER Bernard
  VLA
151 SENECHAL Romuald
152 GOHIER Florent
153 LAMY Franck
154 MURILLO Steve
155 BRONZ Pawel
156 GUILON Aurélien
157 SARTIS Yvan
158 GRAFFIN Anthony
  C41
161 RETHORE Kévin
162 DROUET Cédric
163 FONTBONNAT Cédric
164 ROUSSEAU Nicolas
165 BABIN Mathieu
166 DHERUELLE Aurélien
167 GREAU Sébastien
168 HUNGER Guillaume
  ROS
171 COPIN Fabien
172 VENUAT Nicolas
173 GIEMZA Michal
174 APPERT Romain
175 KRIIT Kalle
176 PASQUIER Fabien
177 PERRIN Nicolas
178 RABAUD Julien
  UCS
181 CORTES Phil
182 STOELSAET Brice
183 EMERY Frédéric
184 FOUCAULT Julien
185 KLEIN Antoine
186 REBOUILLEAU Yannick
  CGO
191 BIGAUD Franck
192 COTRET Nikolas
193 LEMOINE Joseph
194 LEMOINE Anthony
195 GAGALA Adrian
196 RACAULT Ceneric
197 DESMAISON Thomas
198 BERECK Franck