18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Liste des partants pour la Roue Tourangelle 2006


VUP
1 BELGY Julien
2 TURGOT Sebastien
3 BOUSSEAU Alexandre
4 CHAMPION Dimitri
5 GAUDIN Damien
6 JOFFRE Vincent
7 MIGNE Olivier
8 ROMPION Matthieu
VCP
11 DAVID Thierry
12 FERRAND Jonathan
13 PERCHE Antoine
14 SABALIN Alexandr
15 KOLESSOV Alexey
16 SAMBRIS Ruslan
17 BOUET Maxime
EFP
21 MALLIE Mickael
22 MOUCHEL Jonathan
23 PREAU Mickael
24 ROUSSEAU Nicolas
25 DESPLANQUES Sebasti
26 BESSON Jeremy
ODM
31 VALYNIN Valery
32 KHATUNSEV Vasily
33 PONOMAREV Konstantin
34 VORONTSOV Denis
35 KLYUEV Andrey
36 KOLESNIKOV Sergey
37 BORISOV Vladislav
38 VILKOV Viacheslav
TSV
41 SURAY Gil
44 BAIOLET Nicolas
45 JOIRET Julien
46 DEVILLERS Gilles
48 MARS Laurent
KCT
51 TOMBAK Janek
52 JERMAKOV Janar
53 SALERMO Marek
54 RAUDSEPP Priit
55 OJAVEE Mart
56 LEBEDEV Andri
57 MUSTONEN Andrei
58 PROUS Priit
CCD
62 KNUDSEN Morten
63 NILSSON Hakan
64 NISSEN Soren
65 KRISTENSEN Michael
68 IELMINI Sandro
VAN
71 ARASHIRO Yukiya
72 INOUE Kazuo
73 MIYAZAWA Takashi
74 MIZUTANI Takehiro
75 SANO Junya
76 FUKUSHIMA Koji
77 TANAKA So
78 FUKUSHIMA Shinichi
ATO
81 GAZTANAGA Mikel
82 VAZQUEZ Angel
83 PEREZ David
84 ELGEZABAL Mikel
85 TAMAYO Diego
86 GONZALEZ Victor
87 IBANEZ Carlos
88 ORTEGA Mauricio
DUJ
91 GARRIDO Martin
92 VASILEV Krasimir
93 SNEEBOER Paul
94 CALDEIRA Samuel
95 MESTRE Ricardo
96 BARTOLOMEU Luis
DES
101 BO ANDRESEN Allan
102 FODER Daniel
103 GOTTLIEB Morten
104 SORENSEN Chris
105 HANSEN Christian
106 MADSEN Jens-Erik
107 REIHS Mickael
108 FRISCH Andreas
VCR
111 BOUCHET Jerome
112 DEROO David
113 ISTA Kevin
114 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
115 MORTENSEN Martin
116 ROLLIN Dominique
118 ZEN Jean
UCC
121 BARRE Cedric
122 QUILLERE Pierre
123 COPIN Fabien
124 DROUET Cedric
125 GRACZYK Vincent
126 ROGER Alexandre
CAR
131 BLOT Guillaume
132 CHEREL Mikael
134 GONNET Julien
135 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
136 LESVENAN Arnaud
137 NOEL Cyrille
ECS
141 AINSALU Markku
142 PCHELKIN Andrey
143 BILLARD Fabrice
144 CUMONT Gaylord
145 FLEEMAN Dan
147 FERNANDEZ Perez
SSA
151 BARLE Florent
152 BIDEAU Jean-Marc
153 LE FLOCH Guillaume
154 ROLLAND Pierre
155 SIMON Julien
156 VAILLANT Pierre-Bern
UCS
161 BREARD Jean-Charles
162 BARBEY Jerome
163 MORENO-CARPIO Aureli
164 MOYON Aurelien
166 GARNIER David
167 MORVAN Mickael
168 GAUGAIN Thomas
ESG
171 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
172 LEBAS Thomas
173 LAHOUN Jonathan
174 SUHUBIETTE Lionel
175 CAZAUX Pierre
176 RYBAKOV Ivan
177 BROCA Fabien
178 MARIE Yannick
CAM
181 BEYAERT Jeremy
182 BOULANGUE Sebastien
183 DENIS Kevin
184 GODET Arnaud
185 HUREL Tony
186 MAS Clement
187 PALYGA Mariuzs
CAC
191 SWITALA Matthieu
192 GREAU Sebastien
193 HUNGER Guillaume
194 GOUPIL Bertrand
195 HASARD Damien
196 LE BRUN Simon
197 RIBET Aurelien
198 RENAIS Stephane
SCT
203 ZABEBA Tomasz
204 DUPUIS Geoffroy
205 LEMOINE Joseph
206 LEVEN-QUERE Derek
207 MEYNIEL Mathieu
208 RAVENEL Thomas
ROA
211 APPERT Romain
212 BARRE Loic
213 DALBERG Olivier
215 GERMAIN ETIENNE
217 PERRIN Nicolas
218 TAARAMAE Rein
CGO
221 COTRET Nikolas
222 BIGAUD Franck
223 RACAULT Ceneric
224 DOYEN Alexandre
225 JACKSON Andrew
226 SARTIS Yvan