18ème édition,
dimanche 7 avril 2019

Liste des partants pour la Roue Tourangelle 2010


CC NOGENT SUR OISE
1 DASSONVILLE* Flavien
2 DELALOT* Romain
3 DEMARE* Arnaud
4 LE HYARIC Steven
5 PENVEN* Clement
6 VILLAVICENCIO* David
7 SIMON Mathieu
8 Turgis Jimmy
ST CYR TOURS CYCLISME 37
11 CLAIN Mederic
12 HERBRETEAU Loïc
14 LUBAT* Nicolas
PRIMORSKY DISTRICT ESPOIRS
21 *BEREZKIN Denis
23 BUDARAGIN Alexander
24 *KATYRIN Roman
26 *KUZMENKO Alexey
27 *MOKROV Dmitry
28 *NOVOSELOV Gleb
VERANDAS WILLEMS
31 VANGENECHTEN Jonas
32 DEGAND Thomas
33 VAN MELSEN Kevin
34 COLLAERS Cedric
LOTTO - BODYSOL
41 BURTON Jeremy
43 DEVILLERS Gilles
CAJA RURAL
51 PENA IZA Aketza
52 LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo
53 RODRIGUEZ Vitor
54 FERNANDEZ* Higinio
55 MORA ORTIZ Arturo
56 DE LA CRUZ MELGARRJO* David
58 KWIATKOWSKI* Michal
TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BLUE WATER
61 REIHS Michael
63 JORGENSEN Rene
66 SORENSEN* Jimmi
68 HOVMAND* Emil
TEAM ENERGI FYN
71 GULDHAMMER Thomas
74 BERING Jakob
76 FRISH Andreas
78 MEYER* Mads
KATYUSHA CONTINENTAL TEAM
82 ZUBOV* Matvey
CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
91 CONHEN Stefan
92 SCHNEIDER Nico
95 HARBONNIER Sebastien
96 KNUDSEN Morten
97 NILSSON Hakan
98 RETSCHKE Robert
ATLAS PERSONAL
101 BALDO Nicolas
102 BERNATONIS Marius
105 HACECKY Vojtech
106 KUSZTOR Peter
107 SALZINGER Florian
108 SCHERZINGER Franck
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
111 DE BEER Pim
113 GMELICH MEIJLING* Jarno
114 GOOS* Marc
115 VAN WINDEN* Stefan
116 RELOU Tom
117 SCHULTING Peter
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM
121 ABAKOUMOV Igor
122 AGARKOV Yuriy
124 FLAHAUT Denis
125 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
126 RYBIN Volodymyr
127 SHEYDYK Oleksandr
TEAM SPROCKET
131 WETTERHALL Alexander
136 ANDERSON Jack
PHYSIODOM
142 BENOIT Andre
AVC AIXOIS
152 BARLE Florent
154 BRENTERCH Erwan
155 LIGTHART* Pim
156 BALBUENA Jonathan
157 SARREBOUBEE Remi
158 SANCHEZ Fabien
BLOIS CAC 41
161 LAMIRAUD François
162 LAMOISSON* Morgan
164 MONNIER Gerald
165 ORTIZ Jeremy
166 SAMOKHVALOV Anton
167 SAMOKHVALOV Dmitry
CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
171 AZAM* Antonin
172 BARBAS* Yoann
174 DAMUSEAU* Thomas
175 TEYCHENNE* Mathieu
176 WELTER* Thomas
COTES D'ARMOR MAITRE JACQUES
181 DAVID* Nicolas
182 DESRIAC Gael
183 LE BELLEC* Gael
184 MALLEGOL* Florent
185 JEANNES Matthieu
186 SIDANER Fabien
187 SCHMIDT* Fabien
188 FONSECA* Armindo
MOSAIC DIFFUSION COM / TOP 16
191 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
192 CARDINEAU Frederic
193 CROSBIE Nicolas
194 LEBRUN Charles Henri
195 LE GALL Loic
SOJASUN AC NOYAL C
201 GUYOT Yann
202 LABORIE Christophe
203 LOUYEST* Edouard
204 MACE Thibaut
207 POUX Paul
208 RENAULT* Maxime
VENDEE U
211 CORNU* Jeremy
212 FRANCILLETTE* Kevin
213 GUILLEMOIS* Romain
214 MAILLET* Jocelin
215 MORITZ* Yann
217 SOUTON* Jeremie
218 KOMORI* Ryohei
BREST IROISE
221 LEBARS* Enric
222 CHEVAL Sylvain
225 JEANNES* Thibault
226 LANCON François
227 SIMON* Gwenael
228 LE GAC Laurent
GUIDON CHALETTOIS
231 GOUJON* Adrien
232 FOUCHER Sebastien
233 ISERABLE* Michael
234 DROUET Cedric
236 BARRE Cedric
237 DAVID* Kevin
ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
241 BADOC* Remi
243 BRANAA Damien
244 CAPDEPUY* Nicolas
245 DAUGA* Vincent
247 PATANCHON Fabien
248 SZKOLNIK Michael