17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2010

  CC NOGENT SUR OISE
1 DASSONVILLE* Flavien
2 DELALOT* Romain
3 DEMARE* Arnaud
4 LE HYARIC Steven
5 PENVEN* Clement
6 VILLAVICENCIO* David
7 SIMON Mathieu
8 TURGIS Jimmy
  ST CYR TOURS CYCLISME 37
11 CLAIN Mederic
12 HERBRETEAU Loïc
13 MOREAU Kevin
14 LUBAT* Nicolas
15 LEROY* Romain
16 GUYOT Stephane
17 MAINGOT* Julian
  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT ESPOIRS
21 *BEREZKIN Denis
23 BUDARAGIN Alexander
24 *KATYRIN Roman
26 *KUZMENKO Alexey
27 *MOKROV Dmitry
28 *NOVOSELOV Gleb
  VERANDAS WILLEMS
31 VANGENECHTEN Jonas
32 DEGAND Thomas
33 VAN MELSEN Kevin
34 COLLAERS Cedric
35 PAQUET* Julien
36 POLAZZI Fabio
38 VAN DEN BOSSCHE* Hendrik
  LOTTO - BODYSOL
41 BURTON Jeremy
42 COLLET Stephen
43 DEVILLERS Gilles
45 DRON* Boris
47 ROOSSENS François
48 ROUET Rudy
  CAJA RURAL
51 PENA IZA Aketza
52 LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo
53 RODRIGUEZ Vitor
54 FERNANDEZ* Higinio
55 MORA ORTIZ Arturo
56 DE LA CRUZ MELGARRJO* David
57 GARCIA PEREZ Ruben
58 KWIATKOWSKI* Michal
  TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - BLUE WATER
61 REIHS Michael
62 CHRISTIANSEN Morten
63 JORGENSEN Rene
64 FIRSANOV Sergei
65 JEBJERG Kasper
66 SORENSEN* Jimmi
67 BAK Glenn
68 HOVMAND* Emil
  TEAM ENERGI FYN
71 GULDHAMMER Thomas
72 KODRUP Jacob
73 PUGDAHL Soren
74 BERING Jakob
75 FJORSIDE Rasmus
76 FRISH Andreas
77 KREUTZFELDT* Christian
78 MEYER* Mads
  KATYUSHA CONTINENTAL TEAM
81 KUPERASOV* Konstantin
82 ZUBOV* Matvey
83 KOMKOV Danil
84 SHPILEVSKIY Boris
85 FILIPPOV Alexander
87 GRINKOVSKIY* Valeriy
88 AREKEEV Alexander
  CONTINENTAL TEAM DIFFERDANGE
91 CONHEN Stefan
92 SCHNEIDER Nico
93 DRESSLER Frank
94 KAUPAS Vytautas
95 HARBONNIER Sebastien
96 KNUDSEN Morten
97 NILSSON Hakan
98 RETSCHKE Robert
  ATLAS PERSONAL
101 BALDO Nicolas
102 BERNATONIS Marius
103 ADDY* Raphael
104 DESSIBOURG Guillaume
105 HACECKY Vojtech
106 KUSZTOR Peter
107 SALZINGER Florian
108 SCHERZINGER Franck
  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
111 DE BEER Pim
113 GMELICH MEIJLING* Jarno
114 GOOS* Marc
115 VAN WINDEN* Stefan
116 RELOU Tom
117 SCHULTING Peter
  ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM
121 ABAKOUMOV Igor
122 AGARKOV Yuriy
123 DEMENT'YEV Yehor
124 FLAHAUT Denis
125 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
126 RYBIN Volodymyr
127 SHEYDYK Oleksandr
128 USOU Aliaksandr
  TEAM SPROCKET
131 WETTERHALL Alexander
132 GUSTAVSSON* Niklas
133 JOHANSSON Fredrik
134 LARSEN* Richard
135 RUDENSTAM Filip
136 ANDERSON Jack
137 HORTON Tobyn
  PHYSIODOM
141 SCHWARZ* Ruben
142 BENOIT Andre
143 BECKER Philipp
145 JOSE* Robin
146 BITTNER* Michael
148 WILMES Marcus
  AVC AIXOIS
151 ANTZ Jean edouard
152 BARLE Florent
153 GIRAUD Benjamin
154 BRENTERCH Erwan
155 LIGTHART* Pim
156 BALBUENA Jonathan
157 SARREBOUBEE Remi
158 SANCHEZ Fabien
  BLOIS CAC 41
161 LAMIRAUD François
162 LAMOISSON* Morgan
163 MAZIOU* Mael
164 MONNIER Gerald
165 ORTIZ Jeremy
166 SAMOKHVALOV Anton
167 SAMOKHVALOV Dmitry
168 STAELEN Marc
  CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
171 AZAM* Antonin
172 BARBAS* Yoann
173 BARDET* Romain
174 DAMUSEAU* Thomas
175 TEYCHENNE* Mathieu
176 WELTER* Thomas
178 QUEYRANNE* Nicolas
  COTES D'ARMOR MAITRE JACQUES
181 DAVID* Nicolas
182 DESRIAC Gael
183 LE BELLEC* Gael
184 MALLEGOL* Florent
185 JEANNES Matthieu
186 SIDANER Fabien
187 SCHMIDT* Fabien
188 FONSECA* Armindo
  MOSAIC DIFFUSION COM / TOP 16
191 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
192 CARDINEAU Frederic
193 CROSBIE Nicolas
194 LEBRUN Charles henri
195 LE GALL Loic
196 SMET Romain
  SOJASUN AC NOYAL C
201 GUYOT Yann
202 LABORIE Christophe
203 LOUYEST* Edouard
204 MACE Thibaut
206 CORBEL* Erwann
207 POUX Paul
208 RENAULT* Maxime
  VENDEE U
211 CORNU* Jeremy
212 FRANCILLETTE* Kevin
213 GUILLEMOIS* Romain
214 MAILLET* Jocelin
215 MORITZ* Yann
216 PIERET* Etienne
217 SOUTON* Jeremie
218 KOMORI* Ryohei
  BREST IROISE
221 LEBARS* Enric
222 CHEVAL Sylvain
223 MANSION Anthony
224 DEMAY* Pierre
225 JEANNES* Thibault
226 LANCON François
227 SIMON* Gwenael
228 LE GAC Laurent
  GUIDON CHALETTOIS
231 GOUJON* Adrien
232 FOUCHER Sebastien
233 ISERABLE* Michael
234 DROUET Cedric
235 BARRE Loic
236 BARRE Cedric
237 DAVID* Kevin
238 DELALAIRE* Jason
  ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
241 BADOC* Remi
242 BALLION* Julien
243 BRANAA Damien
244 CAPDEPUY* Nicolas
245 DAUGA* Vincent
247 PATANCHON Fabien
248 SZKOLNIK Michael