17ème édition, dimanche 1er avril 2018

Liste des partants pour
la Roue Tourangelle 2014

  FDJ.fr
1 DELAGE Mickael
2 ELISSONDE Kenny
3 GESLIN Anthony
4 LECUISINIER Pierre-henri
5 PINEAU Cédric
  TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13
11 GIRAUD Benjamin
12 TARRIDE Grégoire
13 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
14 JULES Justin
15 EL FARES Julien
16 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
17 SAINT MARTIN Clement
18 ANTOMARCHI Julien
  AG2R LA MONDIALE
21 TURGOT Sébastien
22 BAGDONAS Gediminas
24 DANIEL Maxime
25 GOUGEARD Alexis
26 HOULE Hugo
27 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
28 KERN Julian
  TEAM EUROPCAR
31 COQUARD Bryan
32 COUSIN Jerome
33 GENE Yohann
34 LAMOISSON Morgan
35 MARTINEZ Yannick
36 NAULLEAU Bryan
37 TULIK Angelo
  COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
41 FOUCHARD Julien
42 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz
43 JOEAAR Gert
44 LAPORTE Christophe
45 PETIT Adrien
46 POULHIES Stéphane
47 SENECHAL Florian
48 VENTURINI Clément
  BRETAGNE SECHE Environnement
51 FONSECA Armindo
52 LABORIE Christophe
53 JARRIER Benoit
54 GUILLOU Florian
55 VACHON Florian
56 DELAPLACE Anthony
  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
61 HOOGERLAND Johnny
62 VAN HUMMEL Kenny robert
63 BERTAZZO Omar
64 DI SERAFINO Matteo
65 TESTI Nicola
66 ZORDAN Andrea
  CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
71 FERNANDEZ Ruben
72 TXURRUKA Amets
73 PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
74 GARCIA Marcos
75 MOLINA Antonio
76 DOMENE REYES Ramon
77 GRIJALBA Fernando
  RUSVELO
81 BALYKIN Ivan
82 KRITSKIY Timofey
83 BOEV Igor
84 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
85 POMOSHNIKOV Sergei
86 KRASNOV Leonid
87 MAIKIN Roman
88 TATARINOV Gennady
  BIGMAT - AUBER 93
91 BRUN Frédéric
92 DASSONVILLE Flavien
93 JAKIN Alo
94 GOUAULT Pierre
95 LE BOULCH Dimitri
96 RENAULT Maxime
97 VIMPERE Théo
98 YSSAAD Yannis
  ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
101 BARBIER Rudy
102 DUPONT Timothy
103 DUVAL Julien
104 PAIANI Jean-lou
105 PILLON Romain
106 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
107 TURGIS Jimmy
108 VERMEULEN Franck
  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
111 DOLFSMA Emiel
112 GERTS Floris
113 BOL Cees
114 HAVIK Piotr
115 MEIJERS Jeroen
116 VAN TRIJP Maarten
117 VAN EMPEL Etienne
118 VAN DONGEN Ricardo
  WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
121 AMORISON Frédéric
122 BERTHOLET Quentin
124 EVRARD Laurent
125 MOTTET Florent
126 PESTIAUX Loic
127 STENUIT Robin
  VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
131 VANDEWIELE Frederik
132 DEWORTELAER Serge
133 BEKAERT Steve
134 MOL Wouter
135 STALLAERT Joeri
136 SCHREURS Hamish
137 KARWOWSKI Cameron
138 DEVILLERS Gilles
  TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
141 COENEN Johan
142 LAMPA Corrado
143 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
144 BERIGUETE Augusto sanchez
145 BIHEL César
147 PELANEK Lubos
148 SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
  BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
151 LEBAS Thomas
152 MONIER Damien
153 SHIMIZU Miyataka
154 INOUE Kazuo
155 ITAMI Kenji
156 HATSUYAMA Sho
157 TERASAKI Takero
158 UCHIMA Kohei
  TEAM VORARLBERG
161 BALDO Nicolas
162 CHENAUX Adrien
163 HONIG Reinier
164 JÄGER Patrick
165 SPRINGER Christoph
166 WAUCH Tobias
167 WAUCH Dennis
168 WINTER Nicolas
  VINI FANTINI NIPPO
171 BOLE Grega
173 MALAGUTI Alessandro
174 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
175 MIYAZAWA Takashi
176 AKIMARU Yuya